Fjällräven Totepack No. 2

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Totepack No. 2
from £144.00to £184.5011 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Cotton, Leather, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Totepack No. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black 24229
Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black 24229
Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No. 2 Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F24229-550-One-size - Size: One size
Convenient everyday bag, a larger version of the popular Totepack No. 1 with an extra durable base in natural-toned leather. Can be carried by hand, on the shoulder or as a backpack and is perfect for your wallet, extra sweater, tablet and everything else you need to have close at hand throughout the day. Made from robust G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco that is hardwearing and just gets better looking the more the bag is used. The main compartment has a zippered opening and a little inner pocket for keys, wallet and other items you want to keep safe. There is also an outside zippered pocket, and the bag comes with a keyring on a textile strap. Short leather handles and long textile shoulder straps, the latter which can be adjusted so the bag can be carried as a backpack. Article number: F24229 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 42 cm Width: 33 cm Depth: 12 cm Volume: 16 l Weight: 750 g MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. PRODUCT FEATURES A larger version of the popular Totepack No.1. Made from robust G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Can be carried on the shoulder or as a backpack. Extra durable base in natural-toned leather.
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Pocket Tote Bag 14 x 33 42 cm, 16 liters, One Size Black B00SYIRG6Q
Practical bag Perfect for daily life and travel It can be carried on the shoulder or as a backpack.
prodImage
£179.98
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Hiking Tote Bag 15 x 33 42 cm, 16 liters, One Size Navy B00SYIRID2
Convenient everyday bag, a larger version of the popular Tote pack No. 1 with an extra durable base in natural-toned leather. Can be carried by hand, on the shoulder, or as a backpack and is perfect for your wallet, extra sweater, tablet, and everything else you need to have close at hand throughout the day. Made from robust G-1000 Heavy-duty Eco that is hardwearing and just gets better looking the more the bag is used. The main compartment has a zippered opening and a little inner pocket for keys, wallet, and other items you want to keep safe. There is also an outside zippered pocket, and the bag comes with a keyring on a textile strap. Short leather handles and long textile shoulder straps, the latter which can be adjusted so the bag can be carried as a backpack.
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black 24229
Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black 24229
Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black 24229
Fjallraven Totepack No. 2 Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No.2 Navy Shoulder Backpack Bag
Fjällräven Totepack No.2 Navy Shoulder Backpack Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No.2 Bag - Khaki Dust F24229 560
Totepack No.2 Bag - Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No.2 Bag - Khaki Dust F24229 550
Totepack No.2 Bag - Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:750 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Leather, Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Totepack No. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT95)
£123.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Elvira Shopper S (2149019)
£166.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Paris S (2140358)
£121.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Totepack No. 2
mykankenbag
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
signaturethreads
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel