Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 8 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 23711-160 Kånken Totepack Mini Sports backpack Unisex Adult Ochre Size One Size B07VGLQQNV
Front pocket with zip and open side pockets. Internal pocket with padded bottom for tablet. Top loading main compartment with zipper.
prodImage
£87.07
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F23711-021 Kanken Totepack Mini Fog,Gray (Fog),OneSize B07ZNSJC5C
Front zip pocket and open side pockets. Internal pocket with padded bottom for tablet. Top-loading main compartment with zip.
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FjAllrAven KAnken Totepack Mini Pink One Size F23711312
Internationalproductshaveseparatetermsaresoldfromabroadandmaydifferfromlocalproductsincludingfitageratingsandlanguageofproductlabelingorinstructions
prodImage
£121.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 23711-550 Kånken Totepack Mini Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size B07ZNSTMQP
prodImage
£92.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23711-326 Kånken Totepack Mini Sports backpack Unisex Ox Red Size One Size B07ZNSTSBD
prodImage
£96.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Exactly what I wanted
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/10/2022
|
Excellent and prompt delivery and accurate description. Brilliant little bag with loads of pockets
Perfect sized bag, holds just the right amount!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/10/2022
|
The bag is very easy to convert to backpack. The bag color is very nice and the bag seems to be sturdy. The material used is also good if you like to put lots of pins on your bags like I do. Although it is not too big, it is...View More able to hold all the things I bring with me on my adventures, such as my sketchbooks, pencil case, Nintendo switch, jar of rocks, my lucky Stuffed animal, and extra snacks. If you need an everyday nice bag, then might as well get one of these!View Less
Good quality.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/09/2022
|
Like them and this is my third purchase.
Lovely, useful casual bag, especially goo for holidays and day trips.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2022
|
I love using this bag, especially when I’m on holiday as it is light, not too big, has a zip closure, you can get a raincoat in and it converts from a shoulder bag to a rucksack which is useful hen you need it. Not the best...View More rucksack design in my opinion but it suits my needs and I mostly us it in tote bag mid anyay. I have it in two different colours!View Less
It’s great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2022
|
Omg love love love this item must buy rn
With reviews from

Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
31
4
3
4
2
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.00
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 33 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£38.50
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 47 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£75.47
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£102.14
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 12 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 39 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 35 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 25 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£49.51
Fjällräven Kånken MiniCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trailvent 20
£86.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£80.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£86.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£86.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
prodImage
£87.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel