Fjällräven High Coast Totepack

Price History
• Daypack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 23 L
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Mesh Back: No
• Chest Strap: No
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FJALLRAVEN 23225-160 High Coast Totepack Gym Bag Unisex Adult Ochre Size One Size B08DR4LBPJ
Material: 100 Percent recycled nylon Responsible collection: recycled/repurposed Model number: f23225-160 Model Number: F23225-160
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F23225-550 High Coast Totepack, Black, One Size B08DQW3S98
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Black Material: Polyester Fabric type: Polyester Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 5.4 L x 44.1 H x 38.3 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F23225-560 High Coast Totepack, Navy, One Size B08DQSWQB3
Brand: Fjällräven Made of quality fabric, light and soft Colour: Navy Material: polyester Fabric type: Polyester
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Totepack - Green 620 - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_01lh7wv9k6qg5p
Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Totepack in Green 620Versatile, light and practical – High Coast Totepack is a perfect companion for everyday life and travelling, both in town and on easy hikes. You can carry it over your shoulder, in your hand or on your back. The main compartment has a computer pocket with a padded base and a small zippered pocket. The entire bag can be folded into its front pocket when not in use. Although the outer fabric is waterproof, the zippers and seams are not, so the bag can handle rain and splashes but is not fully waterproof. Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use. 100% recycled polyamide main fabric, lining and Bergshell-reinforced base. Valuables pocket inside and a pocket for a laptop computer (up to 15”). Zippered front pocket and open side pockets. Attachment points for a bike lock or small light on the front.
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Women's Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Totepack - Black 550 - Size: ONE size pvi_01xnduzslxdbql
Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Totepack in Black 550Versatile, light and practical – High Coast Totepack is a perfect companion for everyday life and travelling, both in town and on easy hikes. You can carry it over your shoulder, in your hand or on your back. The main compartment has a computer pocket with a padded base and a small zippered pocket. The entire bag can be folded into its front pocket when not in use. Although the outer fabric is waterproof, the zippers and seams are not, so the bag can handle rain and splashes but is not fully waterproof. Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use. 100% recycled polyamide main fabric, lining and Bergshell-reinforced base. Valuables pocket inside and a pocket for a laptop computer (up to 15”). Zippered front pocket and open side pockets. Attachment points for a bike lock or small light on the front.
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Totepack Navy 23225
Fjallraven High Coast Totepack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Totepack Mellow Yellow 23225
Fjallraven High Coast Totepack Mellow Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23225-207 High Coast Totepack/High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Sunset Orange Size One Size 7323450938062_mfn
Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use. Internal pocket for valuables and a laptop sleeve (up to 15") Front attachment for bike lock or small light
prodImage
£80.95
£85.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack Dawn Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23225-543-One-size - Size: One size
Versatile, light and practical – High Coast Totepack is a perfect companion for everyday life and travelling, both in town and on easy hikes. You can carry it over your shoulder, in your hand or on your back. The main compartment has a computer pocket with a padded base and a small zippered pocket. The entire bag can be folded into its front pocket when not in use. The outer fabric is waterproof but not the zippers and seams, so the bag can handle getting wet but not being submerged. Article number: F23225 Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide 100% polyamide 210D Lining: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 40 cm Width: 31 cm Depth: 14 cm Volume: 23 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Laptop dimensions: 35 x 26 cm Weight: 400 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inner pocket(s), Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: No Hip belt: No
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack Clay Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Light Brown - F23225-221-One-size - Size: One size
Versatile, light and practical – High Coast Totepack is a perfect companion for everyday life and travelling, both in town and on easy hikes. You can carry it over your shoulder, in your hand or on your back. The main compartment has a computer pocket with a padded base and a small zippered pocket. The entire bag can be folded into its front pocket when not in use. The outer fabric is waterproof but not the zippers and seams, so the bag can handle getting wet but not being submerged. Article number: F23225 Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide 100% polyamide 210D Lining: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 40 cm Width: 31 cm Depth: 14 cm Volume: 23 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Laptop dimensions: 35 x 26 cm Weight: 400 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inner pocket(s), Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: No Hip belt: No
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJÄLLRÄVEN F23225-550 High Coast Totepack, Black, One Size
Nature is our constant source of inspiration here at Fjällräven. And this extends to our material choice. Whenever possible we source...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjllrven High Coast Totepack Dawn Blue One Size 23225
...
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 23225-620 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size 7323450680046
Model number: F23225-620 Made of ideal quality fabric, light and soft Sporting goods Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven cross body bag backpack High Coast Totepack 23L Peach Sand apricot B0BRKP7ZKH
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This multifunctional bag effortlessly transforms from a convenient tote bag into a comfortable backpack, making it perfect for daily commutes, hiking, or leisure activities. SPACIOUS STORAGE CAPACITY — With a volume of approximately 23 litres, this bag is large enough to accommodate A4 documents and all your essentials, supported by a reinforced base for structure. ORGANISATIONAL FEATURES — The design includes a spacious main compartment with an internal zipper pocket and an elastic sleeve, plus a front zipper pocket and side pockets for water bottles or umbrellas. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with two top handles for carrying and adjustable, padded backpack straps that can be tucked away, plus a detachable, infinitely adjustable shoulder strap for customized wear.
prodImage
£85.47
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23225-160 High Coast Totepack Gym Bag Unisex Adult Ochre Size One Size
Material: 100 Percent recycled nylon Responsible collection: recycled/repurposed Model number: f23225-160 Model Number: F23225-160
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack Green F23225-620 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23225-620-One-size - Size: One size
Versatile, light and practical – High Coast Totepack is a perfect companion for everyday life and travelling, both in town and on easy hikes. You can carry it over your shoulder, in your hand or on your back. The main compartment has a computer pocket with a padded base and a small zippered pocket. The entire bag can be folded into its front pocket when not in use. The outer fabric is waterproof but not the zippers and seams, so the bag can handle getting wet but not being submerged. Article number: F23225 Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide 100% polyamide 210D Lining: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 40 cm Width: 31 cm Depth: 14 cm Volume: 23 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Weight: 400 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inner pocket(s), Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: No Hip belt: No PRODUCT FEATURES Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use. 100% recycled nylon main fabric, lining and Bergshell-reinforced base. Valuables pocket inside and a pocket for a laptop computer (up to 15”). Zippered front pocket and open side pockets. Attachment points for a bike lock or small light on the front.
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack Green F23225-614 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23225-614-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack Green F23225-623 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23225-623-One-size - Size: One size
Versatile, light and practical – High Coast Totepack is a perfect companion for everyday life and travelling, both in town and on easy hikes. You can carry it over your shoulder, in your hand or on your back. The main compartment has a computer pocket with a padded base and a small zippered pocket. The entire bag can be folded into its front pocket when not in use. The outer fabric is waterproof but not the zippers and seams, so the bag can handle getting wet but not being submerged. Article number: F23225 Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide 100% polyamide 210D Lining: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 40 cm Width: 31 cm Depth: 14 cm Volume: 23 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Laptop dimensions: 35 x 26 cm Weight: 400 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inner pocket(s), Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: No Hip belt: No
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23225-620 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size 7323450680046
Model number: F23225-620 Made of ideal quality fabric, light and soft Sporting goods Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23225-614 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green Size One Size 7323450752743_mfn
Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use Inside storage pocket and laptop pocket (up to 15 Inch) Front pocket with zip and open side pockets Model number: 23225
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23225-614 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green Size One Size 7323450752743_mfn
Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use Inside storage pocket and laptop pocket (up to 15 Inch) Front pocket with zip and open side pockets Model number: 23225
prodImage
£95.56
£100.46
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjallraven 23225-543 High Coast Totepack/High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Dawn Blue Size One Size B0BPY7BCLC
Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use. Internal pocket for valuables and a laptop sleeve (up to 15") Front attachment for bike lock or small light
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven cross body bag backpack High Coast Totepack 23L FOSSIL taupe 7323451156076_mfn
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This flexible design allows you to easily switch between using it as a shoulder bag or a backpack, making it the perfect companion for daily commutes or hiking trips. SPACIOUS STORAGE CAPACITY — The generous 23-litre main compartment is large enough to hold DIN A4 documents and daily essentials while keeping everything organised with an internal zip pocket and elastic slot. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted with a reinforced bottom and robust polyamide material, this bag is designed to withstand heavy daily use while maintaining its shape and protecting its contents. ERGONOMIC ADJUSTABILITY — Features padded and adjustable shoulder straps for backpack use, plus a detachable, infinitely adjustable shoulder strap to ensure maximum comfort throughout the day. PRACTICAL COMPARTMENTS — Includes one front zip pocket for quick access and two side slots specifically designed to store water bottles or umbrellas, keeping you prepared for any adventure.
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Totepack - Green F23225
...
prodImage
£118.39
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Totepack - Navy F23225
...
prodImage
£118.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:23 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:400 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Number of Compartments:5
Mesh Back:No
Chest Strap:No
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Emergency Whistle:No
Device Mount:No
Hip Belt:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:No
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:No
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Closure Type:Zipper
Padded bottom
Can be carried as a shoulder bag

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

298 Reviews

Latest
Great little bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/10/2021
|
Love it. Has enough space for anything I would want on a walk
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/09/2021
|
My daughter loves this. Great Quality. The color is amazeballs.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/09/2021
|
MY DAUGHTER LOVES THIS! #COLLEGEGIRLDREAMBAG
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/09/2021
|
MY DAUGHTER LOVES THIS! #COLLEGEGIRLDREAMBAG
Autor: CrystalSS
|
25/09/2021
|
With reviews from

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 298 reviews
5
251
4
23
3
10
2
7
1
7

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£43.38
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£75.47
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Syncro 5
£72.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£72.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£72.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£72.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.51
Compare Prices
44 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£76.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel