Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
from £67.72to £101.277 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Vinylon
• Capacity in Litres: 7 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H29 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Kånken Rainbow Mini Backpack, Multicolor (Black-Rainbow Pattern) B07VB51F8N
Made from durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric. Suitable for children and adults who want a small backpack. Rainbow colored shoulder straps and top handles.
prodImage
£67.72
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F23621-141-907 Kånken Mini Warm Yellow-Rainbow Pattern OneSize, 20x13x29cm 00478748
Made from durable and water resistant Vinylon F fabric. Suitable for children and adults who want a small backpack. Rainbow color shoulder straps and top handles.
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23621-326-907 Kånken Rainbow Mini Sports backpack Unisex Ox Red-Rainbow Pattern Size One Size B0B68D8PFQ
Made from durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric Suitable for children and adults who want a small backpack Rainbow colored shoulder straps and top handles
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjllrven Knken Rainbow Mini Black/Rainbow Pattern One Size F23621550-907
Fjllrven Knken Rainbow Mini Black/Rainbow Pattern One Size. DescriptionHailing from the small town of rnskldsvik in Sweden a place where mountains...
prodImage
£86.97
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN F23621-141-907 Kånken Rainbow Mini Warm Yellow-Rainbow Pattern OneSize
Kånken was created in 1978 to help prevent back problems among Swedish school children and, since then, has become one of...
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Kånken Mini 7L Chalk Rose - Rainbow old pink B0F6ZSJM6G
VERSATILE STORAGE — This backpack features a spacious main compartment to hold daily essentials, complemented by an external zippered front pocket and two side slip pockets for quick access to small items. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Designed with long, adjustable shoulder straps that can be customized to your specific height, ensuring a comfortable fit for both children and adults during any activity. INTEGRATED SEAT PAD — Includes a practical, removable seat cushion stored inside the main compartment, offering flexibility and comfort so you can sit down comfortably on any surface while on the go. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from robust and lightweight Vinylon fabric, this backpack is designed to be water-repellent and highly resistant, providing reliable longevity for your everyday adventures. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Equipped with sturdy top handles that can be snapped together, a reflective logo for better visibility, and an internal name tag for easy identification of the owner.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini 7l Backpack One Size B0C356KB88
Made from durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric Suitable for children and adults who want a small backpack Rainbow colored shoulder straps and top handles
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7 L
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:220 g
Functions
Material:Vinylon
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 58 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 57 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£67.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£67.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£67.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£67.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Ultimate
£75.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
prodImage
£67.72
Shipping: Free
The Lodger
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel