Deuter Trail 22 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £98.50to £137.046 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Large front access and mountaineering-oriented features
• Hip fins can be stowed away when not in use
• Main material consists of 50% recycled materials
• Shoulder straps with gear loops for attaching carabiners
• Lid is flat-designed to provide sufficient head clearance when wearing a climbing helmet
• Internal compression straps for optimal compression, adjustable with one hand
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Trail 22 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Trail 22 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86HYT1T
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 22 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VQPKC8
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 22 SL Women's Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Womens Trail 22L SL Backpack for Hiking & Mountain Climbing - Chestnut-Maron 3440223
...
prodImage
£137.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Trail 22 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VS2V11
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 22 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86HV4XT
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large front access and mountaineering-oriented features
Hip fins can be stowed away when not in use
Main material consists of 50% recycled materials
Shoulder straps with gear loops for attaching carabiners
Lid is flat-designed to provide sufficient head clearance when wearing a climbing helmet
Internal compression straps for optimal compression, adjustable with one hand

Price History

1M
Deuter Trail 22 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£98.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petzl Transport
£98.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Lite
£102.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 24
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£97.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel