Fjällräven Skule 24

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £75.20to £81.3814 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Backpack
• Material: Oxford 600D, recycled polyester
• Mesh back panel: Yes
• Chest strap: Yes
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 5
• Phone pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Skule 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Skule 24 Backpack - SS26 7323451155307
Oxford Fabric - Hard wearing and water repellent materials. Air Mesh Back Panel - Well ventilated support on your back. Padded Shoulder Straps - Provides comfortability. Chest Strap - For better support and stability while on the move. Organised Storage - Multiple pockets for storage.
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule 24L Unisex Backpack - Black 550 7323451155307
Fjallraven Skule 24L Unisex Backpack - Black 550, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£78.40
£81.89
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Nimbus Blue blue-grey B0F6ZVVD2R
OPTIMISED STORAGE — Features a spacious main compartment with an integrated padded laptop sleeve for devices up to 15 inches and a mesh zip pocket to keep your essentials neatly organised while you are on the go. COMFORTABLE DESIGN — Equipped with padded, ergonomically shaped, and breathable shoulder straps as well as a padded back panel, ensuring maximum comfort even when carrying heavier loads throughout the day. ADAPTABLE FIT — Includes a fully adjustable and detachable chest strap for enhanced stability, while integrated compression straps allow you to modify the bag's depth to suit your specific packing needs. FUNCTIONAL FEATURES — Designed with two elastic side pockets for water bottles, a dedicated top zip pocket containing a convenient key clip, and an additional front attachment system with loops and bungee cords. DURABLE MATERIAL — Crafted from high-quality 600D and 210D polyester, this robust and water-resistant backpack is built to withstand daily wear and tear in various environments, from school to work.
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Deep Forest dark green B0F6ZM46CM
SPACIOUS DESIGN — This 24-litre backpack offers a generous main compartment that easily accommodates DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal choice for academic, professional, and everyday storage needs. LAPTOP PROTECTION — The interior includes a dedicated, padded laptop compartment measuring approximately 23 x 34 x 1.5 cm, ensuring your 15-inch device remains secure and protected while you are on the move. ERGONOMIC COMFORT — Designed with adjustable, padded, and breathable shoulder straps combined with a removable, adjustable chest strap to ensure optimal weight distribution and comfort during daily wear. VERSATILE STORAGE — Featuring two elastic side pockets for water bottles, a top zippered pocket with an integrated key clip, and an interior mesh pocket, this bag keeps your essentials neatly organised. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality, water-resistant polyester material, the bag is built for rugged use and features compression straps to adjust the depth according to your load.
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Nimbus Blue blue-grey B0F6ZVVD2R
prodImage
£79.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink B0F6ZXSS4Y
SPACIOUS STORAGE — This backpack offers a generous main compartment with a volume of 24 litres, making it ideal for daily essentials, school books, or work documents while easily accommodating DIN A4 size items securely. LAPTOP PROTECTION — Integrated into the main compartment is a dedicated padded laptop sleeve, providing secure storage for devices up to 15 inches, ensuring your tech is well-protected while you are on the move. ERGONOMIC COMFORT — Designed for all-day wear, the backpack features breathable padded shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable, paired with a removable and adjustable chest strap to ensure a stable, comfortable fit. VERSATILE ORGANIZATION — Features include an external top zipper pocket with a key clip, elastic side pockets for bottles or umbrellas, and multiple compression straps to manage the bag's depth and keep contents compact. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality 600D and 210D polyester, this bag is water-resistant and built to withstand daily wear and tear, offering a reliable solution for various outdoor or urban adventures.
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Navy dark blue B0F6ZZDMP1
SPACIOUS CAPACITY — The Fjällräven Skule 24 backpack features a generous 24-litre main compartment, providing ample space for your daily essentials, school books, or travel gear, and fits A4 sized documents comfortably. LAPTOP PROTECTION — This backpack is equipped with a dedicated padded laptop compartment inside the main section, ensuring your device is safely protected during your daily commute to work, university, or school. ERGONOMIC COMFORT — Designed with padded, breathable, and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, this bag ensures maximum comfort, while the adjustable chest strap provides additional stability during longer wear. VERSATILE STORAGE — The design includes side elastic pockets for water bottles, an upper zip pocket with an integrated key clip, and a mesh zip pocket inside, keeping your smaller items organized and easily accessible. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from durable, water-resistant polyester materials, this backpack is built to handle everyday use while maintaining a sleek, timeless aesthetic suitable for any professional or casual setting.
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 24 Backpack - SS26 7323451155307
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 24 Backpack - SS26 B0F7112MXW
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Deep Forest dark green B0F6ZM46CM
prodImage
£79.81
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Navy dark blue B0F6ZZDMP1
prodImage
£79.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 24 Backpack - SS26 B0F6ZTSHLQ
prodImage
£79.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 24 Backpack - SS26 B0F7112MXW
prodImage
£79.81
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink B0F6ZXSS4Y
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: Oxford 600D, recycled polyester
Mesh back panel: Yes
Chest strap: Yes
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 5
Phone pocket: No
Lid compartment: Yes
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper; 2-way zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: Yes
Capacity in liters: 24 l
Water bottle holder: No
Organizer compartment: Yes
Rain cover integrated: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 580 g
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Skule 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£76.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£75.77
Compare Prices
31 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£67.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
CHO Fashion & Lifestyle Next Day Delivery Available
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
countryhouseoutdoor
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel