Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26

Price History
• Pre-shaped hip belt for optimal weight distribution
• Includes rain cover, trekking pole holders, and hydration bladder compartment
• Adjustable chest strap with safety whistle
• Compression straps and attachment point for LED light
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Lowe Alpine AirZone Active MAG7806535
This backpack, the largest in the AirZone Active range, has all the same features as its smaller counterparts, but with a larger lumbar belt. It ensures optimum comfort all day long, even with heavy loads. The lumbar belt is designed to take the strain off your shoulders and keep the backpack stable. Snacks, gloves, compass... the pockets on the lumbar belt keep all your small items close at hand. Thanks to the mesh insert suspended over the AirZone LT™ back system designed to circulate air, you'll enjoy lasting comfort and freshness when the slope gets tougher.Made from rugged ripstop fabric with a HydroShield waterproof finish, the AirZone Active 26 bag is also compatible with hydration systems and boasts a range of useful features for hiking on rough terrain. In addition to the TipGripper trekking pole attachment system, it includes compression straps to secure the backpack. Stretchable mesh pockets on the sides and front provide separate storage for wet gear or accessories that ne....
prodImage
£74.29
£91.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Lowe Alpine AirZone Active MAG7806536
prodImage
£74.29
£91.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active Backpack for Day Hiking and Outdoors, Airzone Active 26 Liter, Navy FTF-25-NAV-26
210D 6.6 Mini Ripstop / HydroShield AirZone LT lightweight, breathable suspended mesh carry system Zipped main opening Front stash pocket for quick access Hydration compatible-fits 3L bladder
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active Backpack for Day Hiking and Outdoors, Airzone Active 26 Liter, Black
Features 210D 6.6 Mini Ripstop / HydroShield AirZone LT lightweight, breathable suspended mesh carry system Zipped main opening Front stash pocket...
prodImage
£116.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pre-shaped hip belt for optimal weight distribution
Includes rain cover, trekking pole holders, and hydration bladder compartment
Adjustable chest strap with safety whistle
Compression straps and attachment point for LED light
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowe Alpine

Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Lowe Alpine Raincover LCompare 3 Prices
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25
£100.00
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25Compare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover S
£16.34
Lowe Alpine Raincover SCompare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£46.95
Lowe Alpine Edge 18Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Agile Air 26
£74.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 25
£73.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£73.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 23
£73.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
prodImage
£74.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£74.29
Shipping: £16.99
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel