Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25

• Hiking backpack with mesh back panel
• AirZone Lite carrying system for maximum breathability
• Hip belt pockets with zipper
• Hydration-compatible for 3L reservoir
• Inner pocket with zipper
• Rain cover for weather protection
• Chest strap with whistle for emergencies
• Material: 60% nylon, 40% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25L Daypack FTF-34-BLK-MED
Lightweight, ventilated 25L lidded pack perfect for day hikes in hot climates. AirZone LT lightweight, breathable suspended mesh carry system Zipped hipbelt pockets, perfect for snacks or compass Stretch mesh water bottle side pockets TipGripper walking pole attachment points and bungee retention system
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack with mesh back panel
AirZone Lite carrying system for maximum breathability
Hip belt pockets with zipper
Hydration-compatible for 3L reservoir
Inner pocket with zipper
Rain cover for weather protection
Chest strap with whistle for emergencies
Material: 60% nylon, 40% polyester
Weight: 950 g
Volume: 25 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowe Alpine

Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Lowe Alpine Raincover LCompare 3 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover S
£16.34
Lowe Alpine Raincover SCompare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£46.95
Lowe Alpine Edge 18Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
£74.29
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26Compare 4 Prices
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gregory Arrio 30 RC
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 16 SL
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 22 S/M
£109.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£99.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£99.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Sella 26
£108.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£100.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel