Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
from £129.992 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Hiking Backpack Women Speed Lite SL - 30L Arctic Dustblue
Deuter Hiking Backpack Women Speed Lite SL - 30L Arctic Dustblue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Hiking Backpack Women Speed Lite SL - 30l plum-tin
Deuter Hiking Backpack Women Speed Lite SL - 30l plum-tin, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Dimensions:H64 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:860 g
Functions
Material:Synthetic fiber
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Ski/Snowboard Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Deuter Utilion 34+5
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Stratos 26
£139.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£129.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Farpoint 70
£129.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Stratos 24
£131.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
haighagriltd
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel