Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
from £124.70to £150.255 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polytex
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Wet Laundry Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Futura 24 SL Women's Hiking Backpack B0D4VT2WGN
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Padded hip flaps with two zipped pockets and spacious top pockets SL women’s fit, specially adapted to fit the female body
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
Deuter Futura 24 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack B0C7L6QZ17
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort. At the same time, perfect load transfer to the hip fins with the elastic spring steel frame. The Active-Comfort-Fit back system supports the wearing comfort with movable shoulder straps and at the same time dimensionally stable construction Fixture for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Padded hip fins with two zipped pockets and spacious lid pockets SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£131.96
Shipping: Free
Deuter Women’s Futura Pro 24 SL Hiking Backpack 4046051112152
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Padded hip flaps with two zipped pockets and spacious top pockets SL women’s fit, specially adapted to fit the female body
prodImage
£135.75
Shipping: Free
Deuter Womens Modern Forest-Jade 24 L 3400521
...
prodImage
£150.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Women’s Futura Pro 24 SL Hiking Backpack 4046051112152
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Padded hip flaps with two zipped pockets and spacious top pockets SL women’s fit, specially adapted to fit the female body
prodImage
£135.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H58 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:1.52 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polytex
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£130.46
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
£90.74
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.03
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 6 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Rise 32+ SL
£124.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£125.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Attack 16
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Router
£122.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Berghaus Freeflow 30
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Tempest 20 WXS/S
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£131.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 30
£125.26
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.96
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£135.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel