Fjällräven Greenland Top 20

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
from £100.0020 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.70
Shipping: Free

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black 23150
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Top Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23150-550-One-size - Size: One size
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION With classic style and modern features, Greenland Top is ready to carry everything you need for a day on the run. It has plenty of space for small items in its easily accessed pockets, while your laptop is stowed in its own sleeve in the main compartment. Just as practical for biking to work as for a weekend walk in the woods. Article number: F23150 Gender: Unisex Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 43 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 15 cm Volume: 20 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Weight: 700 g
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Top Light Brown Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Light Brown - F23150-228-One-size - Size: One size
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION With classic style and modern features, Greenland Top is ready to carry everything you need for a day on the run. It has plenty of space for small items in its easily accessed pockets, while your laptop is stowed in its own sleeve in the main compartment. Just as practical for biking to work as for a weekend walk in the woods. Article number: F23150 Gender: Unisex Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 43 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 15 cm Volume: 20 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Weight: 700 g
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex Adult Greenland Top Backpack - Storm, 26 x 15 x 43 cm/20 Litre B07KFY3Q4V
Classic, top-loaded rucksack in hardwearing G-1000 Heavy Duty Eco Just as suitable for everyday commutes as for excursions into nature Spacious main compartment with snowlock closure.
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black 23150
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23150-550 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size 00152129
Classic top loading backpack Suitable for both daily commuting and nature excursions Large main compartment
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F23150-626 Greenland Top Green Camo OneSize B08BZL9B5Z
Classic top load backpack in heavy duty G-1000 heavy duty eco Large main compartment with snow closure. Suitable for daily trips and nature trips. Large zippered pocket on the front, covered by the lid. The inner case with padded base holds a laptop (up to 15").
prodImage
£121.94
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack - Black F23150-550
...
prodImage
£156.17
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack - Dusk F23150-Dusk
...
prodImage
£189.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black 23150
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black 23150
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack, OneSize,Marrone (Chestnut) B07D4PX4TS
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack - Chestnut, OneSize Classic, top-loaded rucksack in hardwearing G-1000 Heavy Duty Eco Just as suitable for everyday commutes as for excursions into nature Spacious main compartment with snowlock closure.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23150-550 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size 00152129
Classic top loading backpack Suitable for both daily commuting and nature excursions Large main compartment
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23150-042 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Dusk Size One Size B075GWT9XQ
Classic top loading backpack Suitable for both daily commuting and nature excursions Large main compartment
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23150-228 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Khaki Dust Size UNI B0CTCHG2R1
Classic top loading backpack Suitable for both daily commuting and nature excursions Large main compartment
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23150 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Foliage Green One size B09QT75VQX
Classic, top-loaded rucksack in hardwearing G-1000 Heavy Duty Eco Just as suitable for everyday commutes as for excursions into nature Spacious main compartment with snowlock closure. Model number: 23150
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack in Khaki Dust F23150-228
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack in Khaki Dust, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black 23150
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black 23150
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F23150-620 Greenland Top Green OneSize B083QZ1RZJ
Fjallraven Backpacks Unisex adult camping and hiking backpack Greenland top (F23150)
prodImage
£129.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H43 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£100.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Deuter Guide 30
£104.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
£99.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Lithium 20
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sylva 20
£111.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£100.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
tsl_shop
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel