Deuter Xberg 25

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Xberg 25
from £102.15to £149.874 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Deuter Bike Backpack Xberg 25
• Toploader with Roll-Top
• Ventilated shoulder straps
• Contact back system
• Volume: 25L, weight: 1450g
• Bagfix attachment, reflective elements
• Organizer unit for tablet, laptop up to 16 inches
• Removable rain cover, 100% recycled main material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Xberg 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Xberg 25 2in1 Pannier Backpack B0C824DT3M
The Contact back system and ergonomic, ventilated shoulder straps ensure optimum carrying comfort. The top loader with roll-top allows for an additional 5 litres of volume. The removable rain cover not only protects the 2in1 bag in the rain, but also provides better visibility together with reflective elements. The organiser unit for tablet, laptops up to 16" and documents is removable. Thanks to the folding back, the backpack can be converted into a bike bag in just a few steps. This can be attached to the luggage carrier with the BagFix holder.
prodImage
£102.15
Shipping: Free
Deuter Xberg 25 2in1 Pannier Backpack B0C8223XB3
prodImage
£125.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Xberg 25 2in1 Pannier Backpack B0F8BXM2H9
The Contact back system and ergonomic, ventilated shoulder straps ensure optimum carrying comfort. The toploader with roll-top allows the volume to be increased by an additional 5 litres. The detachable rain cover not only protects the 2in1 bag in the rain, but also ensures better visibility together with reflective elements. The organisational unit for tablet, laptops up to 16 inches and documents is removable. Thanks to the folding back, the rucksack can be converted into a bike bag in just a few simple steps. This can be attached to the luggage carrier using the BagFix holder.
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
Deuter Xberg 25 2in1 Pannier Backpack B0C825M91H
prodImage
£149.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Bike Backpack Xberg 25
Toploader with Roll-Top
Ventilated shoulder straps
Contact back system
Volume: 25L, weight: 1450g
Bagfix attachment, reflective elements
Organizer unit for tablet, laptop up to 16 inches
Removable rain cover, 100% recycled main material

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Xberg 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 12 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£101.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Evoc FR Lite
£102.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£101.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£101.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude CityGo 30
£103.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£101.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£100.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£114.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
prodImage
£102.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel