Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
from £92.954 offersManufacturer: DeuterPrice History
• Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL Women's Hiking Backpack
• V-cut for maximum freedom of movement and optimal load balance
• Adjustable chest strap and form-fitting hip fins for a secure fit
• Lite back system for high carrying comfort
• Features: Load adjustment straps, glasses holder, ice axe and pole holder, hydration system compatibility, wet laundry compartment
• Front compression straps for maximum compression or ski attachment
• Zippered valuables pocket, front slip pocket, blink light holder
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Womens Speed Lite 28 SL: Paprika 3410522-9906
Deuter Womens Speed Lite 28 SL: Paprika, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL Women’s Lightweight Hiking Backpack 3410522-9906-18010411
Lightweight (840 g) Side compression straps for maximum compression and attaching gear Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Zip pocket on shoulder strap for smartphone, GPS, energy bar etc Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL Women’s Lightweight Hiking Backpack B097Q1141Y
Lightweight (840 g) Side compression straps for maximum compression and attaching gear Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Zip pocket on shoulder strap for smartphone, GPS, energy bar etc Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£99.65
Shipping: Free
Deuter Women's Speed Lite 28 SL, tin-Indigo, 28L 341052243380
DeuterWomen'sSpeedLite28SLtin-Indigo28L
prodImage
£203.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL Women's Hiking Backpack
V-cut for maximum freedom of movement and optimal load balance
Adjustable chest strap and form-fitting hip fins for a secure fit
Lite back system for high carrying comfort
Features: Load adjustment straps, glasses holder, ice axe and pole holder, hydration system compatibility, wet laundry compartment
Front compression straps for maximum compression or ski attachment
Zippered valuables pocket, front slip pocket, blink light holder

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top Small
£88.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Mission 25L
£93.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Borealis Classic
£91.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Osprey Tempest 9 WM/L
£100.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
£91.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£94.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel