Thule Stir 25L Men

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Stir 25L Men
from £117.61to £119.992 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Spacious and lightweight backpack for day trips and longer hikes
• Versatile backpack with easily accessible pockets and excellent organization
• Lid with protective storm flap for easy access
• Removable chest strap, hip belt stowable behind the back panel
• Elastic pocket on the shoulder strap for phone and small items
• Attachment point for light and reflective strips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Stir 25L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Stir 25l Men's Hiking Rucksack Wood thrush 25
Attach an ice axe or trekking poles in dedicated loop attachments Designed to support any adventure with a highly weather and abrasion resistant coated nylon fabric Easily find keys, a phone or a wallet in the top zipped mesh pocket Hydration compatible design features reservoir sleeve with drink tube exit port (Reservoir sold separately) Quickly access keys or a snack in the shoulder strap stretch pocket
prodImage
£117.61
Shipping: Free
Thule Stir 25l Men's Hiking Rucksack Obsidian 25 3204094
Attach an ice axe or trekking poles in dedicated loop attachments Designed to support any adventure with a highly weather and abrasion resistant coated nylon fabric Easily find keys, a phone or a wallet in the top zipped mesh pocket Hydration compatible design features reservoir sleeve with drink tube exit port (Reservoir sold separately) Quickly access keys or a snack in the shoulder strap stretch pocket
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Spacious and lightweight backpack for day trips and longer hikes
Versatile backpack with easily accessible pockets and excellent organization
Lid with protective storm flap for easy access
Removable chest strap, hip belt stowable behind the back panel
Elastic pocket on the shoulder strap for phone and small items
Attachment point for light and reflective strips
Breathable back padding and shoulder straps
Additional space for hydration reservoir and water bottles
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Stir 25L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£117.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Terra 40
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£101.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel