Evoc Ride 16

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Ride 16
from £88.69to £129.9121 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Emergency Whistle: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Ride 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC RIDE 16 Bike backpack for outdoor activities or everyday use (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding and hydration bladder compartment), Olive B08CRVL37Q
Large storage space: This EVOC rucksack comes with a multitude of functional compartments in which all your bike accessories find their place. Making this a great outdoor backpack for your tours! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The cycling backpack comes with comfortable wide hip fins for a perfect hold as well the AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Great pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the backpack is combined with other compartments for other accessories such as a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. The best combination: The outdoor backpack comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre hydration bladders which makes it the perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 16 Bike backpack for trails, outdoor activities or everyday use - AIR-PAD back padding - hydration bladder compartment - Volume: 16 litres, Colour: Olive
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 16 Back Pack
EVOC Ride 16 Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 16 Back Pack
EVOC Ride 16 Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 16 Bike backpack for outdoor activities or everyday use (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding and hydration bladder compartment), Black 13361327
Large storage space: This EVOC rucksack comes with a multitude of functional compartments in which all your bike accessories find their place. Making this a great outdoor backpack for your tours! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The cycling backpack comes with comfortable wide hip fins for a perfect hold as well the AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Great pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the backpack is combined with other compartments for other accessories such as a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. The best combination: The outdoor backpack comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre hydration bladders which makes it the perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 16 Bike backpack for trails, outdoor activities or everyday use - AIR-PAD back padding - hydration bladder compartment - Volume: 16 litres, Colour: Black
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Ride 16 Back Pack
EVOC Ride 16 Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 16L 2021: BLACK 16L EV724780
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 16L 2021: BLACK 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 16 Bike backpack for outdoor activities or everyday use (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding and hydration bladder compartment), Olive 13361328
Large storage space: This EVOC rucksack comes with a multitude of functional compartments in which all your bike accessories find their place. Making this a great outdoor backpack for your tours! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The cycling backpack comes with comfortable wide hip fins for a perfect hold as well the AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Great pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the backpack is combined with other compartments for other accessories such as a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. The best combination: The outdoor backpack comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre hydration bladders which makes it the perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 16 Bike backpack for trails, outdoor activities or everyday use - AIR-PAD back padding - hydration bladder compartment - Volume: 16 litres, Colour: Olive
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 16 bike backpack, backpack (trekking backpack with clever pocket management, back padding, hydration pack with hydration bladder compartment), Mint 144810703
Multi-talented rucksack: The hiking rucksack impresses with a combination of well thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. The perfect companion for bike tours and other outdoor activities! Incredible carrying comfort: The EVOC bike bag comes with wide hip fins for a perfect fit and AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Efficient pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the Tekking backpack is used efficiently and includes a tool compartment with organizer function and a helmet holder. A powerful combination: The RIDE 16 bike bag from EVOC comes with an optional 2-liter HYDRATION BLADDER. The perfect combination for any kind of outdoor activity! Scope of delivery: EVOC RIDE 8 bike backpack Bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - AIR-PAD back padding - helmet holder - hydration bladder compartment Volume: 16 l - Color: Mint
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 16 bike backpack, (trekking backpack with clever pocket management, ventilated back padding, hydration pack with hydration bladder compartment), royal blue B0FX3CKGMR
Versatile backpack: The hiking backpack impresses with a combination of well-designed storage space and generous carrying comfort. It is the ideal companion for bike tours and other outdoor activities! Exceptional comfort: The EVOC backpack comes with wide hip fins for a perfect fit and AIR-PAD back padding that provides pleasant ventilation for your back. Efficient pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the hiking rucksack is used efficiently and includes a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. A powerful combination: The RIDE 16 hiking rucksack conveniently comes with a matching 2-litre HYDRATION BLADDER. This is the perfect combination for any kind of outdoor activity! Scope of delivery: EVOC RIDE 16 bicycle rucksack Bike rucksack for trails and other outdoor activities - AIR-PAD back padding - Helmet holder - Hydration bladder compartment Volume: 16 l - Colour: Royal Blue
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black EV724780-con
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black EV724780-con
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Light Olive / Olive - 16 L EV724797
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Light Olive / Olive - 16 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Light Olive / Olive - 16 L EV724797
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Light Olive / Olive - 16 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 16L 2025: MINT 16L EV731832
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 16L 2025: MINT 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Mint - 16 L EV731832
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Mint - 16 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Mint - 16 L EV731832
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Mint - 16 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 16L 2021: LIGHT OLIVE/OLIVE 16L EV724797
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 16L 2021: LIGHT OLIVE/OLIVE 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 16 Back Pack
EVOC Ride 16 Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
FS COMFORT RIDE PERFORMANCE EVOC BACKPACK 16L BLACK 16L
COMFORT RIDE PERFORMANCE EVOC BACKPACK 16L BLACK 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£115.14
Shipping: Free
EVOC COMFORTABLE RIDE PERFORMANCE BACKPACK 16L LIGHT OLIVE/OLIVE 16L EV724797
EVOC COMFORTABLE RIDE PERFORMANCE BACKPACK 16L LIGHT OLIVE/OLIVE 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£115.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.14 / Unit
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 16L 2026: ROYAL BLUE ONE SIZE EV735236
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 16L 2026: ROYAL BLUE ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£129.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Functions
Material:Synthetic
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Emergency Whistle:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Ride 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Evoc Ride 12Compare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Nikuro 15
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£82.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Ride 16
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel