Dakine Mission 25L

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine Mission 25L
from £93.957 offersManufacturer: DakinePrice History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£93.95
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Mission Backpack 25L 194626593
Dakine Mission Backpack 25L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Mission Backpack 25L 194626593
Dakine Mission Backpack 25L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine MISSION BACKPACK 25L - GRIFFIN 0194626593289
Vertical snowboard carry Fleece lined sunglass and goggle pocket Snow tool pocket and organizer Stowable 25 mm webbing belt with hip wings Dual zippered side pockets
prodImage
£101.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine Mission Backpack 25L 194626593
Dakine Mission Backpack 25L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Mission Ski Backpack 25L Griffin
Dakine Mission Ski Backpack 25L Griffin, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Accessories > Bags & Backpacks
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine Mission Ski Backpack 25L Black
Dakine Mission Ski Backpack 25L Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Accessories > Bags & Backpacks
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine Mission Backpack 25L 194626593
Dakine Mission Backpack 25L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:810 g
Functions
Material:Polyester, recycled
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Ski/Snowboard Holder:Yes
Closure Type:Zipper

Price History

1M
Dakine Mission 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£152.11
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 13 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£37.36
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Soho
£25.76
Dakine SohoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£94.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£94.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 24
£94.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nordace Siena backpack
£82.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Lithium 20
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Mission 25L
snowtart*
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.57
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel