Alpinestars City Hunter V2

Price History

1M
Alpinestars City Hunter V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Motorcycle Backpack, Waterproof, Lightweight, Ergonomic Design, Padded & Secure Storage for Riders, Black/White, One Size, Motorcycling OF-BKEL-49DZ
Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort #New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort#Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go#Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance#Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use#Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit#Hand strap#Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance#Striking Alpinestars logos# Specifications #Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm#Capacity approx. 22 liters# Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use Hand strap Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance Striking Alpinestars logos
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Motorcycle Backpack, Waterproof, Lightweight, Ergonomic Design, Padded & Secure Storage for Riders, Red/Black, One Size, Motorcycling CITYHUNTERV2RED/BLK
Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort #New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort#Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go#Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance#Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use#Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit#Hand strap#Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance#Striking Alpinestars logos# Specifications #Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm#Capacity approx. 22 liters# Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use Hand strap Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance Striking Alpinestars logos
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter v2 Waterproof Motorcycle Backpack Red/Black 610032531
Alpinestars City Hunter v2 Waterproof Motorcycle Backpack Red/Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Backpack Black Rucksack 22L
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Backpack Black Rucksack 22L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Motorcycle Backpack, Waterproof, Lightweight, Ergonomic Design, Padded & Secure Storage for Riders, Black, One Size, Motorcycling child-73568
Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort #New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort#Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go#Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance#Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use#Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit#Hand strap#Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance#Striking Alpinestars logos# Specifications #Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm#Capacity approx. 22 liters# Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use Hand strap Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance Striking Alpinestars logos
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Backpack Bag Rucksack Black White
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Backpack Bag Rucksack Black White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 backpack Black/White/Red - 22 L Rucksack
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 backpack Black/White/Red - 22 L Rucksack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 backpack Red/White/Black - 22 L Rucksack
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 backpack Red/White/Black - 22 L Rucksack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Motorcycle Backpack, Waterproof, Lightweight, Ergonomic Design, Padded & Secure Storage for Riders, Black/White, One Size, Motorcycling 145020003
Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort #New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort#Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go#Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance#Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use#Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit#Hand strap#Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance#Striking Alpinestars logos# Specifications #Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm#Capacity approx. 22 liters# Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use Hand strap Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance Striking Alpinestars logos
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Motorcycle Backpack, Waterproof, Lightweight, Ergonomic Design, Padded & Secure Storage for Riders, Black/White, One Size, Motorcycling 610032512
Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort #New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort#Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go#Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance#Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use#Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit#Hand strap#Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance#Striking Alpinestars logos# Specifications #Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm#Capacity approx. 22 liters# Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use Hand strap Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance Striking Alpinestars logos
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Motorcycle Backpack, Waterproof, Lightweight, Ergonomic Design, Padded & Secure Storage for Riders, Black, One Size, Motorcycling 6100325-10-OS
Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort #New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort#Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go#Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance#Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use#Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit#Hand strap#Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance#Striking Alpinestars logos# Specifications #Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm#Capacity approx. 22 liters# Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use Hand strap Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance Striking Alpinestars logos
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars City Hunter V2 Motorcycle Backpack, Waterproof, Lightweight, Ergonomic Design, Padded & Secure Storage for Riders, Black, One Size, Motorcycling 145020002
Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort #New back padding configuration and fully 3D air mesh shoulder straps provide optimal airflow and ventilation for increased comfort#Large external side pockets and internal organizer pockets provide ample storage space for essentials and keep them easily accessible on the go#Rain cover anchor system increases water resistance#Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use#Removable waist and chest straps for a customizable and secure fit#Hand strap#Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance#Striking Alpinestars logos# Specifications #Dimensions 44 cm x 30 cm x 16 cm#Capacity approx. 22 liters# Quick release buckle system for secure closure and ease of use Hand strap Material Made from 420D poly-fabric for long-lasting performance Striking Alpinestars logos
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars FQ20 City Hunter v2 Monster Backpack - Black / Fluo Red / Blue / Gre 61004261691
Alpinestars FQ20 City Hunter v2 Monster Backpack - Black / Fluo Red / Blue / Gre, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Alpinestars City Hunter V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Trailvent 20
£86.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Xeron 30
£93.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Brenta 30
£100.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£93.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Stir 25L Men
£93.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Jarve Multi 22
£101.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Mission 25L
£93.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars City Hunter V2
Bikerswear Bham
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
AB hats-accessories
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
bdlamotorbikesltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
jsno1uk
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel