Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 50 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: No
• Phone Pocket: No
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack 4046051148649
Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment by adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Separate bottom compartment with removable divider
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack B0F8BYV1TD
Perfect load transfer and an optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zip pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment thanks to adjustable shoulder strap height with the VariQuick system Drink system attachment (deuter Streamer 3.0 not included ) Separate base compartment with removable divider
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack 4046051148656
Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment by adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Separate bottom compartment with removable divider
prodImage
£169.18
Shipping: Free
DEUTER AIRCONTACT LITE 40+10 CHESTNUT/TEAL TREKKING RUCKSACK BACKPACK
DEUTER AIRCONTACT LITE 40+10 CHESTNUT/TEAL TREKKING RUCKSACK BACKPACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack B0D4VV5XGB
Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment by adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Separate bottom compartment with removable divider
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
Deuter Unisex – Adult's Aircontact Lite 40+10 Trekking Backpack
prodImage
£210.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack 4046051148656
Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment by adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Separate bottom compartment with removable divider
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:50 L
Dimensions:H74 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:1.68 kg
Functions
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Good product.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/08/2023
|
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/08/2023
|
With reviews from

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£83.35
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Kestrel 48
£137.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
£143.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 48+8
£137.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
£137.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Landmark 60L Women
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£137.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gregory Stout 35 (149378)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£135.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese D-Mach
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)
£134.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
sportparadise
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£169.18
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel