Evoc Freeride tour

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Emergency Whistle: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Freeride tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC FR Tour Protector Backpack 2019: BLACK 30L EV710554
EVOC FR Tour Protector Backpack 2019: BLACK 30L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£152.12
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TOUR 30l technical touring backpack (integrated back protector with shock absorption, ideal for multi-day tours, main compartment with pass-through, hydration system slot, rain cover), black ZF-EV710554
Attachment systems for helmets and protection gear LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR offers 95% shock absorption Main compartment with reach-through opening Accommodates hydration systems up to 3L International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£185.91
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TOUR 30l technical touring backpack (integrated back protector with shock absorption, ideal for multi-day tours, main compartment with pass-through, hydration system slot, rain cover), black B00NWI8FWW
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TOUR 30l technical touring backpack (integrated back protector with shock absorption, ideal for multi-day tours, main compartment with pass-through, hydration system slot, rain cover), black ZF-EV710554
prodImage
£191.66
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TOUR 30l technical touring backpack (integrated back protector with shock absorption, ideal for multi-day tours, main compartment with EVOC100101100-M/L
Features Attachment systems for helmets and protection gear LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR offers 95% shock absorption Main compartment with...
prodImage
£247.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Back Length:44 cm - 50 cm
Dimensions:H56 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:1.35 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Emergency Whistle:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Closure Type:Zipper
Integrated back protector + helmet holder

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Freeride tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.20
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc World Traveller
£298.96
Evoc World TravellerCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Evoc Race beltCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.16
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 9 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Aether 65
£152.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Kitchen Sink Backpack
£151.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Talon 22 L/XL
£152.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440723)
£152.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
£143.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rab Muon 40L
£151.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
£153.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine Pro 26 SL
£150.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 44 S/M
£153.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£152.12
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£185.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel