Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
from £169.912 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Hiking backpack with a capacity of 36 liters
• Aircontact Trail Pro back system for optimal ventilation
• Adjustable Vari Flex hip fins for a customized fit
• Mounts for ice axe, pole, and helmet
• Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for a secure fit
• Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Trail Pro 36 Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86DP88V
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. The rain cover is removable and can be stowed in the designated compartment. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail Pro 36 Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VQCLLW
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata set, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. The rain cover is removable and can be stowed in the designated compartment. Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack with a capacity of 36 liters
Aircontact Trail Pro back system for optimal ventilation
Adjustable Vari Flex hip fins for a customized fit
Mounts for ice axe, pole, and helmet
Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for a secure fit
Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail Pro 34 SL
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider 30
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Guide 34+8 (3361523)
£160.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
£169.50
Compare Prices
40 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 38 SL (3401221)
£170.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
£183.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£169.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38 W
£171.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 34
£180.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel