Patagonia Black Hole 30L

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lightweight Versatile Travel Pack - Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC 30L 49266-SMFO-ALL
Lightweight Versatile Travel Pack - Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC 30L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Versatile Travel Pack - Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC 30L 49266-WSTO-ALL
Lightweight Versatile Travel Pack - Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC 30L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC 30 L MAG13832152
A smaller version of our iconic 45-liter Black Hole® MLC®, the 30-liter Mini MLC is also built with recycled materials and a recycled TPU coating. This travel-savvy, soft-sided backpack has tuck-away shoulder straps, plus a quick-stash padded hip belt that doubles as a shoulder strap. For use as a duffel bag or briefcase, tuck away all the straps and carry with one of the grab handles. The Mini MLC has plenty of room to keep you moving, but the bag also meets strict carry-on requirements. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBuilt with recycled materials and a recycled TPU coating; meets tighter carry-on requirementsLarge main compartment has two interior organization pockets, plus an exterior stretch-mesh pocket that fits a range of water bottles; pack volume is 30 litersDedicated space for tech storage that fits most 15in laptops, with room for documents and cords; laptop carrier zips open and lies flat for easy TSA complianceThree carrying configurations allow the ......
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC 30 L MAG13832152
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Weight:984 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L
£114.80
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40LCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£144.00
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£51.58
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 7 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£160.65
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£128.96
Patagonia Black Hole 25LCompare 15 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40L
£297.56
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Cragsmith 45L
£197.74
Patagonia Cragsmith 45LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gregory Amber 44
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Rogue 17.3" Backpack
£149.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400726)
£143.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£149.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£149.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
£137.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
£148.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Muon 40L
£151.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine Pro 26 SL
£148.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
summitsonline
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel