The North Face Terra 65

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Terra 65
from £146.99to £159.995 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 64 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Terra 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Terra 65 Trekking backpacks Forest Olive/New Taupe Green L/XL B0CJFTHH76
Super-comfortable back panel features a cushy foam package and breathable mesh Full J-zip gives quick access to the pack’s main compartment Large front stash pocket allows for more-efficient storage Floating lid for storing a sleeping bag or tent Moulded hip belt provides support and comfort
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Terra 65L Backpack, Blue Moss/Sapphire Slat B0CYTK1B5B
Aluminium frame system brings the weight on your hips Dyno-Lift straps keep the upper part of the pack in check Optifit carrying system for comfort Chest strap with safety whistle on its buckle Dedicated sleeve for hydration bag
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Terra 65L Backpack, Forest Olive/New Taupe
Aluminium frame system brings the weight on your hips Dyno-Lift straps keep the upper part of the pack in check Optifit carrying system for comfort Chest strap with safety whistle on its buckle Dedicated sleeve for hydration bag
prodImage
£151.78
£164.77
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
The North Face Unisex Terra 65L Backpack, Blue Moss/Sapphire Slat B0CYTDR569
Aluminium frame system brings the weight on your hips Dyno-Lift straps keep the upper part of the pack in check Optifit carrying system for comfort Chest strap with safety whistle on its buckle Dedicated sleeve for hydration bag
prodImage
£158.67
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Terra 65L Backpack, Forest Olive/New Taupe B0CYTH84DD
Aluminium frame system brings the weight on your hips Dyno-Lift straps keep the upper part of the pack in check Optifit carrying system for comfort Chest strap with safety whistle on its buckle Dedicated sleeve for hydration bag
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:64 L
Weight:1.98 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Terra 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Line Pro 20
£146.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kestrel 38 Atlas L/XL
£147.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200121)
£147.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 33 L/XL
£159.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 32+ SL
£145.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint 55
£132.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Kestrel 48
£145.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Terra 65
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£151.78
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£158.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel