Deuter Guide 42+8 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £156.68to £184.993 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Climate-neutral, PFC-free women's backpack
• Comfortable carrying system with good ventilation
• Close-to-body load center for full control
• Stowable rope attachment for alpine use
• J-shaped front opening for quick access
• Dimensions: 70 cm height, 30 cm width, 27 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Guide 42+8 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Guide 42+8 SL Women's Alpine Climbing Backpack B0B21SDZZL
The ergonomically shaped, padded and detachable hip fins with gear loops enable versatile use of the backpack as well as wearing a climbing harness. The height-adjustable, removable lid with lid pockets and key clip provides plenty of extra storage space. Thanks to the stowable rope fixation, as well as the material sleeping bags, side compression straps (compatible with sleeping mats) and ice axe holder, your equipment can be securely fastened to the rucksack. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) The movable ECL hip fins and shoulder straps guarantee a snug fit of the alpine backpack.
prodImage
£156.68
Shipping: Free
Deuter Guide 42+8 SL Women's Alpine Climbing Backpack B0B21QZ72V
prodImage
£184.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Guide 42+8 SL Women's Alpine Climbing Backpack 4046051172224
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climate-neutral, PFC-free women's backpack
Comfortable carrying system with good ventilation
Close-to-body load center for full control
Stowable rope attachment for alpine use
J-shaped front opening for quick access
Dimensions: 70 cm height, 30 cm width, 27 cm depth

Price History

1M
Deuter Guide 42+8 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
£156.91
Compare Prices
31 offers
Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
£156.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Talon 33 L/XL
£159.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£159.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Talon 22 L/XL
£154.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mares Cruise Roller
£159.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Magma Riot DJ Backpack
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£156.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel