Osprey Kestrel 58

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Kestrel 58
from £167.33to £246.8810 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
• Weight: 1.78 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Kestrel 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green S-M B0FGY2FDMF
Durability: Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine bushwhacks. Made for Work: Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation. Raincover Included: Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail. AirScape Backpanel: An injection-moulded AirScape backpanel offers adjustable torso lengths and provides a stable and breathable close-to-body carry even when the trail gets technical. bluesign Product: This product has been certified to meet bluesign product requirements, ensuring that environmental and social considerations have gone into its design.
prodImage
£167.33
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green L-XL B0FGXYQMYW
prodImage
£167.56
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 58L, Black, S/M 843820152968_mfn
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s
prodImage
£176.89
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Kestrel 58 Mens Backpacking Backpack Bonsai Green L/XL 10004757
Features Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated...
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Kestrel 58 Mens Backpacking Backpack Black L/XL 10004755
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 58L, Bonsai Green, L/XL
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s
prodImage
£246.88
£297.69
Shipping: £50.81
with shipping: £50.81
More offers
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 58L, Black, L/XL B0BKQJ2THQ
Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine forests Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS The AirScape backpanel offers updated adjustable torso lengths and features a new injection-moulded framesheet for a stable, breathable, close-to-body carry, even when the trail gets technical Kestrel/Kyte is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green L-XL 10007475
Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green L-XL
prodImage
£213.54
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green S-M 10007474
Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green S-M
prodImage
£217.26
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 58L, Bonsai Green, S/M B0BKQJDT75
Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.78 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Kestrel 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.44
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£168.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£175.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Line Pro 30
£165.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Attack 20
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 S/M
£183.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£169.17
Compare Prices
16 offers
Osprey Kestrel 58
prodImage
£167.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.56
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£176.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel