Osprey Fairview 70

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 70 L
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Fairview 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Fairview Women's Travel Pack, 70L, Winter Night Blue, O/S
Adjustable AirScape Backpanel Stretch-mesh hipbelt pocket Multiple organisation pockets Straightjacket compression Detachable daypack
prodImage
£149.08
Shipping: Free
Osprey Fairview Women's Travel Pack, 70L, Black, O/S
Adjustable AirScape Backpanel Stretch-mesh hipbelt pocket Multiple organisation pockets Straightjacket compression Detachable daypack
prodImage
£149.08
Shipping: Free
Osprey Fairview 70 Travel Pack
Osprey Fairview 70 Travel Pack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Fairview Women's Travel Pack, 70L, Winter Night Blue, O/S 843820122961_mfn
Adjustable AirScape Backpanel Stretch-mesh hipbelt pocket Multiple organisation pockets Straightjacket compression Detachable daypack
prodImage
£149.08
Shipping: Free
Osprey Fairview Women's Travel Pack, 70L, Night Jungle Blue, O/S
Adjustable AirScape Backpanel Stretch-mesh hipbelt pocket Multiple organisation pockets Straightjacket compression Detachable daypack
prodImage
£182.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:70 L
Dimensions:H65 Centimetre x W35 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:1.76 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Number of Compartments:4
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Fairview 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Osprey Syncro 12Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 12 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£133.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.62
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.49
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£51.99
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 12 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 34
£190.70
Osprey Sirrus 34Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline S
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£149.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Rogue 17.3" Backpack
£149.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Flyt 20
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Amber 44
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Access 55
£140.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
£150.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
Modeherz
prodImage
£149.08
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£149.08
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£149.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel