Deuter Flyt 20

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Flyt 20
from £121.76to £222.185 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Flyt 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Flyt 20 Protector Bike Backpack B08HT4TSDH
Multiple Pockets and Compartments - Keeps you organised and allows easy access to belongings. Airstripes System - A comfortable, ventilated back system. Load Adjustment Straps - Distributes the weight evenly. SOS Label - With all the emergency details you need. Rain Cover - Waterproof protection provided.
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: Free
Deuter Flyt 20L MTB Backpack - Atlantic/Ink 3211321.20.1374
Deuter Flyt 20L MTB Backpack - Atlantic/Ink, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Flyt 20 Bike Backpack with protector B0B21WT71F
prodImage
£136.62
Shipping: Free
deuter Flyt 20 Protector Bike Backpack
Brand: Deuter Color: Graphite-black Features: ...
prodImage
£222.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Flyt 20 Protector Bike Backpack 4046051159843
Fastening clips for half helmet and stowable compression straps for attaching protectors and the full-face helmet Light and reduced to the essentials: At the same time, fulfils all the important functions for a day tour Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Front pocket with large organiser section and zip pocket for inner tube, tools and pump holder
prodImage
£160.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Flyt 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rupal 35+
£121.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Access 55
£134.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Router
£122.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 36
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trail 25
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Norix 44 Women
£132.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Flightcase 40
£120.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferrino Finisterre 48
£120.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Flyt 20
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel