Evoc Line 30

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Line 30
from £122.16to £135.995 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Tour backpack with perfect fit
• Ideal for splitboarding or touring skis in the backcountry
• Ample storage space for everything you need
• Air circulation system and Neutralite system for optimal fit
• Integrated avalanche compartment for added safety
• Extra-wide hip pockets and easily accessible main compartment for plenty of storage
• Maximum carrying comfort, smart pocket management, quick access to the main compartment, and uncompromising support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Line 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC LINE 30 all-mountain backpack (NEURALITE SYSTEM, ski holder, separate avalanche compartment with emergency plan, easy-access main compartment, BODDY HUGGING), mottled silver/carbon grey B08FRMR1NQ
Perfect load distribution: Fully loaded with gear and hydration bag, this bag is still so comfortable to wear on long days out thanks to the intelligent shoulder and hip belt straps, distributing the weight evenly. Additional safety: This smart ski backpack has an integrated avalanche compartment which offers protection when off-piste and during backcountry tours. Large storage space; Combined with the large zipped pockets on the hip fins, the main compartment provides plenty of room for all your ski gear and accessories, with a large opening for easy access High quality: This Evoc backpack is made of super lightweight material which is also waterproof coated, making this a great companion for keeping your gear dry on long days out. Box contents: EVOC LINE 30 all-mountain backpack - NEURALITE SYSTEM - ski holder - separate avalanche compartment with emergency plan - main compartment - BODDY HUGGING - colour: mottled silver/carbon grey
prodImage
£122.16
Shipping: Free
EVOC LINE 30 all-mountain backpack (NEURALITE SYSTEM, ski holder, separate avalanche compartment with emergency plan, easy-access main compartment, BODDY HUGGING), mottled carbon grey B08FRQ1BMR
Perfect load distribution: Fully loaded with gear and hydration bag, this bag is still so comfortable to wear on long days out thanks to the intelligent shoulder and hip belt straps, distributing the weight evenly. Additional safety: This smart ski backpack has an integrated avalanche compartment which offers protection when off-piste and during backcountry tours. Large storage space; Combined with the large zipped pockets on the hip fins, the main compartment provides plenty of room for all your ski gear and accessories, with a large opening for easy access High quality: This Evoc backpack is made of super lightweight material which is also waterproof coated, making this a great companion for keeping your gear dry on long days out. Box contents: EVOC LINE 30 all-mountain backpack - NEURALITE SYSTEM - ski holder - separate avalanche compartment with emergency plan - main compartment - BODDY HUGGING - colour: mottled carbon grey
prodImage
£127.31
Shipping: Free
EVOC LINE 30L Backpack 2020: HEATHER CARBON GREY 30L EVS723615
EVOC LINE 30L Backpack 2020: HEATHER CARBON GREY 30L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC LINE 30L Backpack 2020: SILVER/HEATHER CARBON GREY 30L EVS723592
EVOC LINE 30L Backpack 2020: SILVER/HEATHER CARBON GREY 30L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC LINE 30 All-Mountain Backpack (NEURALITE SYSTEM, ski holder, separate avalanche compartment with emergency plan, easily accessible main compartment, BODDY HUGGING), Sand B0G1MRF8ZS
Perfect load distribution: thanks to the NEURALITE SYSTEM and BODY HUGGING, the rucksack allows for ideal weight distribution on the back and is particularly well suited for tours with heavy luggage. Additional safety: The integrated avalanche compartment with quick access and emergency plan offers additional protection off-piste and when touring and descending in the backcountry. Endless storage space: Thanks to the extra-wide hip pockets and the fully openable and easily accessible main compartment, there is room for all your accessories. Optimal workmanship: The EVOC LINE 30 rucksack is made of N420/D PU COATED. This makes it feather-light and offers optimal water protection. Tours in the rain are therefore no problem! Scope of delivery: EVOC LINE 30 All-Mountain Backpack – NEURALITE SYSTEM – Ski holder – Separate avalanche compartment with emergency plan – Main compartment – BODDY HUGGING – Colour: Sand
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tour backpack with perfect fit
Ideal for splitboarding or touring skis in the backcountry
Ample storage space for everything you need
Air circulation system and Neutralite system for optimal fit
Integrated avalanche compartment for added safety
Extra-wide hip pockets and easily accessible main compartment for plenty of storage
Maximum carrying comfort, smart pocket management, quick access to the main compartment, and uncompromising support

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Line 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Evoc Ride 12Compare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Router
£122.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Flyt 20
£121.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal 35+
£121.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kyte 38
£122.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 25
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Line 30
prodImage
£122.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.31
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel