Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder

Price History
• Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 Hydration Backpack
• Includes 1.5 L hydration bladder
• Ultra-lightweight for secure fit
• Jersey pockets easily accessible
• Even weight distribution
• Spacious chest pocket
• Dimensions: 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC HYDRO PRO 1,5 + 1,5l HYDRATION BLADDER, hydration backpack for cycling, hiking or jogging, (extra light, two NUTRITION COMPARTMENTS, one chest strap pocket, 1,5l camel pack), Black 4250450726739
For action-packed adventures: This bicycle backpack is perfect for downhill and off-road rides, thanks to its snug fit and the two adjustable straps on the chest, this pack stays put. Integrated hydration bladder: The 1.5l hydration pouch can be easily and quickly packed into and removed from the designated section through a brilliant fully hinged wide opening compartment. Storage space for equipment: Despite its small size, this EVOC backpack offers enough space for bars, gels and other bicycle accessories thanks to two chest pockets and two mesh compartments. Robust material: being made of a light and absolutely waterproof nylon fabric it can be used as a running waistcoat, put through its paces on the harshest of trails on the bike or used as a hiking backpack. Box contents: EVOC HYDRO PRO 1.5 + 1,5l HYDRATION BLADDER hydration backpack - extra light - NUTRITION COMPARTMENTS - chest strap pocket - incl. 1,5l hydration bladder - colour: Black
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hydro Pro Hydration Pack 1.5L + 1.5L Bladder Black
EVOC Hydro Pro Hydration Pack 1.5L + 1.5L Bladder Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hydro Pro Ultra 1.5 + Hydration Bladder 1.5 2026: BLACK ONE SIZE EV735298
EVOC Hydro Pro Ultra 1.5 + Hydration Bladder 1.5 2026: BLACK ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£98.12
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hydro Pro Ultra 1.5 + Hydration Bladder 1.5 in Black M4250450735298
The EVOC HYDRO ULTRA 1.5 is a lightweight hydration pack with great ventilation. Designed for race use in trail running or bikepacking, its close-fitting vest design features two mesh pockets on the front for better ventilation. With a 1.5L hydration bladder included you can easily keep hydrated and access your bars or gels in the two nutrition compartments. | EVOC Hydro Pro Ultra 1.5 + Hydration Bladder 1.5 in Black
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hydro Pro Ultra 1.5 + Hydration Bladder 1.5 in Light Sand M4250450735304
The EVOC HYDRO ULTRA 1.5 is a lightweight hydration pack with great ventilation. Designed for race use in trail running or bikepacking, its close-fitting vest design features two mesh pockets on the front for better ventilation. With a 1.5L hydration bladder included you can easily keep hydrated and access your bars or gels in the two nutrition compartments. | EVOC Hydro Pro Ultra 1.5 + Hydration Bladder 1.5 in Light Sand
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Hydro Pro Ultra 1.5 + Bladder
Hydro Pro Ultra 1.5 + Bladder, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 Hydration Backpack
Includes 1.5 L hydration bladder
Ultra-lightweight for secure fit
Jersey pockets easily accessible
Even weight distribution
Spacious chest pocket
Dimensions: 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Stage 6 l
£101.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.20
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc World Traveller
£298.96
Evoc World TravellerCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Evoc Race beltCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.14
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule AllTrail 22L
£96.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule AllTrail 16L
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£102.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak Ultra Pro Hydration Vest Women
£104.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
Chelston Outdoor
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£98.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel