Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
from £70.00to £150.7613 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Hydration backpack
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide
• Hydration System Integrated: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder - Tool Compartment, Breathable EV731924
EVOC Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder - Tool Compartment, Breathable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder 2025: BLACK 2025 ONE SIZE EV731924
EVOC Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder 2025: BLACK 2025 ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£94.07
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack 3l Hip Bag Waist Bag incl. 1,5l Hydration Bladder (3l Capacity, Airflow Contact System, Adjustable Hip Belt, Venti Flap System, incl. Hydration Bladder), Clay Yellow/Ocean B0BJPS9VLN
Compact and robust: Thanks to its compact design, the EVOC hip bag offers plenty of space and yet maximum carrying comfort, making it the perfect companion for all outdoor activities! Ideal carrying comfort: Thanks to the optimised back ventilation provided by the AIR FLOW CONTACT system, the bike bag offers pleasant carrying comfort even on long bike tours. Individually adjustable: With the help of the VENTI FLAP system, the distance between the belt bag and the back can be increased as required and the ventilation of the support surface can thus be individually adjusted. Practical features: The hip belt pocket has a hydration bladder compartment up to 1.5 l, a goggles and mobile phone compartment as well as a separate tool compartment. This means that your equipment is always at hand! Scope of delivery: EVOC HIP PACK 3l hip bag bike accessories - adjustable hip belt - AIRFLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - incl. 1.5l hydration bladder - volume: 3l - weight: 350g + 130g hydration bladder - colour: Clay Yellow / Ocean
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder Hydration Bag Volume: 3L Bladder: 102506100
...
prodImage
£150.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoc Hip 3L Hydration Pack With 1.5L Bladder Black Waist Bag Waistbag Waistpack EV731924
Evoc Hip 3L Hydration Pack With 1.5L Bladder Black Waist Bag Waistbag Waistpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder 2025: VIOLET ONE SIZE EV731931
EVOC Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder 2025: VIOLET ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder 2025: SAND/STONE ONE SIZE EV731948
EVOC Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3L + 1.5L Bladder 2025: SAND/STONE ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Black EV731924
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Violet EV731931
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Violet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Violet EV731931
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Violet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Black EV731924
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Sand / Stone EV731948
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Sand / Stone, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Sand / Stone EV731948
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Hydration Pack 3 L + 1.5 L Bladder Sand / Stone, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Hydration System Capacity:1.5 L
Dimensions:H8 Centimetre x W18 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:480 g
Material
Mesh, Polyamide
Properties
Hydration System Integrated:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Number of Compartments:4
Compression Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Chest Strap:No

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 20 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Circuit
£62.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£86.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
tweekscycles
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£94.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel