Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12L Hydration Pack + 3L

Manufacturer: Camelbak
from £81.00to £190.3010 offersManufacturer: Camelbak
• Camelbak MULE 12 3L Backpack
• Air Support back panel for maximum ventilation
• Lightweight materials and maximum airflow
• Includes 3 L Crux reservoir
• Pack volume: 9 L + 3 L reservoir
• Weight: 580 g
• Sustainably made from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12L Hydration Pack + 3L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAMELBAK M.U.L.E. 12 Handlebar Bag grey
CAMELBAKM.U.L.E.12HandlebarBaggrey
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12L Hydrobag, Wolf Grey 140901582
Designed with Body Mapping Technology to allow for maximum ventilation on the hottest areas of your back Keeps your tube secure and accessible when you need it Added stability when you need it Designed for all-day comfort
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
CamelBak M.U.L.E. Hydration Pack 12L with 3L Reservoir Black
CamelBak M.U.L.E. Hydration Pack 12L with 3L Reservoir Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12L Hydrobag, Serenity Blue B0CMW2JDMF
Designed with Body Mapping Technology to allow for maximum ventilation on the hottest areas of your back Keeps your tube secure and accessible when you need it Added stability when you need it Designed for all-day comfort
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
CAMELBAK Adventure | MTB - M.U.L.E. Hydration Backpack 12L With 3L Reservoir Pac
CAMELBAK Adventure | MTB - M.U.L.E. Hydration Backpack 12L With 3L Reservoir Pac, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 100Oz, Black
Air Support Back Panel: Designed with Body Mapping Technology to allow for maximum ventilation on the hottest areas of your back Magnetic Tube Trap: Keeps your tube secure and accessible when you need it Removable Waist Strap: Added stability when you need i 3D Vent Mesh Harness: Lightweight and breathable with added cargo. Designed for all-day comfort. Integrated Carry Pockets: Keep your tools and repair kit organized
prodImage
£190.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12 100Oz, Gunmetal/Lime B07KPCXJBL
Air Support Back Panel: Designed with Body Mapping Technology to allow for maximum ventilation on the hottest areas of your back Magnetic Tube Trap: Keeps your tube secure and accessible when you need it Removable Waist Strap: Added stability when you need it 3D Vent Mesh Harness: Lightweight and breathable with added cargo. Designed for all-day comfort. Helmet Carry: Stow and secure helmet
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
CamelBak M.U.L.E. 12 3L Backpack Deep Sea B0G6BP26BK
Air support back padding Helmet Mount Removable stabilizer strap Ventilated shoulder straps
prodImage
£122.01
Shipping: Free
CamelBak M.U.L.E. Hydration Pack 12L with 3L Reservoir Moroccan Blue CB2654403000X
CamelBak M.U.L.E. Hydration Pack 12L with 3L Reservoir Moroccan Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
CamelBak M.U.L.E.® MTB Enduro 12 Litre Backpack Bag 3 Litre Reservoir - Black
CamelBak M.U.L.E.® MTB Enduro 12 Litre Backpack Bag 3 Litre Reservoir - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camelbak MULE 12 3L Backpack
Air Support back panel for maximum ventilation
Lightweight materials and maximum airflow
Includes 3 L Crux reservoir
Pack volume: 9 L + 3 L reservoir
Weight: 580 g
Sustainably made from recycled materials

Price History

1M
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12L Hydration Pack + 3L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Camelbak M.U.L.E.Compare 9 Prices
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Camelbak Rogue LightCompare 14 Prices
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Camelbak DartCompare 7 Prices
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8
£150.97
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Camelbak Fourteener 24Compare 3 Prices
Camelbak Stealth
£95.34
Camelbak StealthCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18Compare 7 Prices
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£88.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel