Thule AllTrail 16L

Price History
• 16L backpack made of water-repellent polyester
• Integrated hydration system with 2.5-liter bladder
• Comfortable shoulder straps and hip belt for stability
• Attachment loops for trekking poles
• Patented magnetic system for drinking tube
• Dimensions: height 45 cm, length 25 cm, width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule AllTrail 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Alltrail Hydration Pack 16l Faded khaki 16 143743877
Attachment loops let you store your trekking poles when not in use Back panel is made of air mesh for a comfortable, breathable hike or ride out on the trail bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Hydration hose includes our patented magnetic system that snaps it back into place on the shoulder strap after you drink – easy to access when you need it and out of the way when you don't Interior zip mesh pocket provides secure storage for smaller items
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Alltrail Hydration Pack 16l Black 16 143743876
Attachment loops let you store your trekking poles when not in use Back panel is made of air mesh for a comfortable, breathable hike or ride out on the trail bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Hydration hose includes our patented magnetic system that snaps it back into place on the shoulder strap after you drink – easy to access when you need it and out of the way when you don't Interior zip mesh pocket provides secure storage for smaller items
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Alltrail Hydration Pack 16l Faded khaki 16 B0CSF1J1TC
Attachment loops let you store your trekking poles when not in use Back panel is made of air mesh for a comfortable, breathable hike or ride out on the trail bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Hydration hose includes our patented magnetic system that snaps it back into place on the shoulder strap after you drink – easy to access when you need it and out of the way when you don't Interior zip mesh pocket provides secure storage for smaller items
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
Thule AllTrail Hydration Backpack 16L Faded Khaki 3205081 - Free Shipping
Thule AllTrail Hydration Backpack 16L Faded Khaki 3205081 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Product Details
16L backpack made of water-repellent polyester
Integrated hydration system with 2.5-liter bladder
Comfortable shoulder straps and hip belt for stability
Attachment loops for trekking poles
Patented magnetic system for drinking tube
Dimensions: height 45 cm, length 25 cm, width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thule AllTrail 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25
Thule Aion 40LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 9 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.50
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£96.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule AllTrail 22L
£96.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail 10L
£85.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12L Hydration Pack + 3L
£84.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Ultra Pro Hydration Vest Women
£104.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail 16L
TradeINN
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel