Thule AllTrail 22L

Price History
• 22L backpack made of water-repellent polyester
• Integrated 2.5L ReTrakt hydration system with magnetic function
• Rain cover for wet weather, stored in side pocket
• Front shove-it pocket for quick access to clothing
• Easily accessible side pockets for water bottles and tools
• Packable hip belt for additional stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule AllTrail 22L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Alltrail Hydration Pack 22l Black 22 B0CXGSV3YQ
Attachment loops let you store your trekking poles when not in use Back panel is made of air mesh for a comfortable, breathable hike or ride out on the trail bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Front pocket allows you to quickly stash gloves, a rain jacket or a beanie when the weather changes quickly Hydration hose includes our patented magnetic system that snaps it back into place on the shoulder strap after you drink – easy to access when you need it and out of the way when you don't
prodImage
£96.97
Shipping: Free
Thule Alltrail Hydration Pack 22l Black 22 143743882
Attachment loops let you store your trekking poles when not in use Back panel is made of air mesh for a comfortable, breathable hike or ride out on the trail bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Front pocket allows you to quickly stash gloves, a rain jacket or a beanie when the weather changes quickly Hydration hose includes our patented magnetic system that snaps it back into place on the shoulder strap after you drink – easy to access when you need it and out of the way when you don't
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Thule AllTrail Hydration Backpack 22L Faded Khaki 3205084 - Free Shipping
Thule AllTrail Hydration Backpack 22L Faded Khaki 3205084 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.99 / Unit
Thule AllTrail Hydration Backpack 22L - Black - 3205082 - Free Shipping
Thule AllTrail Hydration Backpack 22L - Black - 3205082 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.99 / Unit
Product Details
22L backpack made of water-repellent polyester
Integrated 2.5L ReTrakt hydration system with magnetic function
Rain cover for wet weather, stored in side pocket
Front shove-it pocket for quick access to clothing
Easily accessible side pockets for water bottles and tools
Packable hip belt for additional stability

Price History

1M 3M
Thule AllTrail 22L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 9 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.50
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£96.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail 10L
£85.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail 16L
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Ultra Pro Hydration Vest Women
£104.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12L Hydration Pack + 3L
£84.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail 22L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.97
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.99 / Unit
opieoils
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel