Thule EnRoute 26L

Price History
• Casual backpack in green
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: Width 280 mm, Depth 290 mm, Height 40 mm
• Suitable for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• Storage space for valuables
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule EnRoute 26L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule THULE ENROUTE BACKPACK 26L 3205507
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 26l Mallard green 26 B09LMRF2GP
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Thule EnRoute Bag Grey 26L 3204848
Thule EnRoute Bag Grey 26L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
THULE ENROUTE BACKPACK 26L 466035
BLACK
prodImage
£94.07
Shipping: Free
Thule leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment EnRoute Backpack 26L Black B0GTX2VDKX
OPTIMISED STORAGE — The backpack features two main compartments with dedicated padded sections for a 16-inch laptop and a 10.5-inch tablet, ensuring secure and organised transport for all your essential multimedia devices. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — Designed for maximum comfort, the back panel is padded, breathable, and ergonomically shaped, while the adjustable shoulder straps and chest strap ensure a perfect fit even during long journeys or busy commutes. VERSATILE POCKETS — Equipped with numerous organisational features including a fleece-lined sunglasses pocket, side stretch pockets for water bottles, a key finder, and several interior slip pockets to keep your items perfectly sorted. DURABLE MATERIAL — Crafted from high-quality 400D nylon, this 26-litre capacity backpack is water-resistant and built to withstand the demands of daily use, offering a reliable solution for your work or leisure adventures. TRAVEL CONVENIENCE — Features a practical trolley sleeve on the back for easy attachment to suitcases, along with reinforced top handles, making it an ideal companion for business trips or weekend getaways.
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 26l Black 26 142950291
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 26l Pelican/vetiver 26 3204848-THU
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 26l Pelican/vetiver 26 B09LMSWQFY
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 26l Mallard green 26 B09LMRF2GP
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Enroute Rucksack 26l Pelican/vetiver 26 3204848-THU
Constructed with bluesign approved 400D nylon with YKK zips Lash points on the front panel allow you to easily attach extra gear Mesh exterior side pockets stretch to hold a water bottle, power brick or umbrella Organisation panel allows you to keep small accessories, pens and keys easily accessible Pass-through panel enables you to attach the backpack to rolling luggage for easier travel
prodImage
£112.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Casual backpack in green
Material: Nylon
Dimensions: Width 280 mm, Depth 290 mm, Height 40 mm
Suitable for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Storage space for valuables

Price History

1M 3M
Thule EnRoute 26L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.58
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle LargeCompare 3 Prices
Thule Landmark 60L Women
£152.75
Thule Landmark 60L WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Jura 24
£80.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£76.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24
£80.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£81.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£81.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitro Daypacker
£88.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel