The North Face Vault

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Vault
from £50.00to £80.0015 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Backpack
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Vault
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Vault 27L Backpack, Forest Olive Light Heat B0DRPMX48L
Flexible shoulder strap made from custom injection molded shoulder straps; an incredibly comfortable padded back panel; and a highly breathable lumbar spine Two woven carrying handles on the top allow for easy opening and ensure a balanced carrying comfort so that the backpack does not tip over to the side when walking The huge main compartment offers space for books and folders for a day on campus The front compartment simplifies organization for the modern user while providing essential storage features such as secure zippered pockets, a tablet sleeve and a key hook Two external pockets for water bottles
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Vault 27L, Backpacks, Tnf Black/Npf B0CN9TLR5K
Pack stands on its own for easy loading and unloading Two external water bottle pockets 360-degree reflectivity Daisy-chain webbing offers lash points Sternum strap
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack VAULT NF0A3VY24H01
The North Face Backpack VAULT Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack VAULT NF0A3VY24H01
The North Face Backpack VAULT Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack VAULT NF0A3VY24H01
The North Face Backpack VAULT Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack VAULT NF0A3VY24H01
The North Face Backpack VAULT Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vault Backpack Tnf Black One Size Z0-OWW6-23SR
VAULT CLASSIC. The much-loved Vault pack has a modern aesthetic, a water-repellent finish, and the ability to stand unsupported, and it's endorsed by the American Chiropractic Association. FLEX VENT TECHNOLOGY. The FlexVent suspension system features a flexible yoke built from custom injection-molded and flexible shoulder straps, a padded mesh back panel and a breathable lumbar panel for comfortable, ventilated support. ORGANIZED DESIGN. A front compartment simplifies organization while maintaining essential features for storage with secure-zip pockets, a tablet sleeve and a key fob. On the outside, it has two water bottle pockets and a daisy chain for added lash points. CAMPUS READY. A huge main compartment holds all your books for a day on campus and contains a padded laptop sleeve to protect your computer from bumps and falls. Top handles allow for easy grabbing, and a sternum strap provides extra support. Durable water-repellent finish.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Backpack VAULT NF0A3VY2RHI1
The North Face Backpack VAULT Grey Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack VAULT NF0A3VY2RHI1
The North Face Backpack VAULT Grey Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack VAULT NF0A3VY2RHI1
The North Face Backpack VAULT Grey Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack VAULT NF0A3VY2RHI1
The North Face Backpack VAULT Grey Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Vault 27L Backpack, Anthracite Grey B0F9J1SF1L
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vault Backpack Red Violet-Tnf White One Size B09R3CNYTN
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vault Backpack Tnf Black One Size Z0-OWW6-23SR
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vault Backpack Sulphur Moss/Tnf Black One Size B0BZSPM4P7
VAULT CLASSIC. The much-loved Vault day pack has a sleek, modern aesthetic, a water-repellent finish and the ability to stand unsupported. It also has a sought-after endorsement from the American Chiropractic Association. FLEX VENT TECHNOLOGY. The FlexVent suspension system features a flexible yoke built from custom injection-molded and flexible shoulder straps, a padded mesh back panel and a breathable lumbar panel for comfortable, ventilated support. ORGANIZED DESIGN A front compartment simplifies organization while maintaining essential features for storage with zip pockets, a tablet sleeve and a key clip On the outside, it has two water bottle pockets and a daisy chain for added lash points. ALWAYS READYA huge main compartment holds all your books for a day at work and contains a padded 15" laptop sleeve to protect your computer from bumps and fallsTop handles allow for easy grabbing, and a sternum strap provides extra support. TECH SPECS. Dimensions: 11" x 8.5" x 18" (27.9cm x 21.6cm x 45.7cm). Laptop Sleeve: 11.5" x 11" (29.2cm x 27.9cm). Volume: 27L. This item is not intended for use by children 12 and under.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Weight:890 g
Functions
Material:Mesh, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Vault
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£94.05
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 4 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 16 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£102.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Pinnacle
£52.53
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£56.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Twist Coffee (JR6041)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Vault
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel