Eastpak Pinnacle

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 38 L
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H42 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Pinnacle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack EK060008
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.71 / Unit
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack EK06077H
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.56 / Unit
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack, 38 L - Black (Black) B000CRF7M2
EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY (38L): Spacious backpack designed to carry heavy school loads, sports gear and daily essentials with ease – ideal for busy students MULTI-COMPARTMENT ORGANIZATION: Two large compartments, multiple pockets and internal organizer keep books, supplies and accessories perfectly arranged DURABLE & BUILT TO LAST: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and reliable zippers designed for years of daily use, even with heavy loads COMFORTABLE EVEN WHEN FULL: Padded shoulder straps and cushioned back panel ensure comfort, even when carrying up to 10kg of school items IDEAL FOR SCHOOL & EVERYDAY: Perfect for middle school, high school or commuting – practical, reliable and timeless Eastpak design
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PINNACLE Backpack, 38 L - Black Denim (Grey) B00MGONQ40
EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY (38L): Spacious backpack designed to carry heavy school loads, sports gear and daily essentials with ease – ideal for busy students MULTI-COMPARTMENT ORGANIZATION: Two large compartments, multiple pockets and internal organizer keep books, supplies and accessories perfectly arranged DURABLE & BUILT TO LAST: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and reliable zippers designed for years of daily use, even with heavy loads COMFORTABLE EVEN WHEN FULL: Padded shoulder straps and cushioned back panel ensure comfort, even when carrying up to 10kg of school items IDEAL FOR SCHOOL & EVERYDAY: Perfect for middle school, high school or commuting – practical, reliable and timeless Eastpak design
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 MAG13469020
The Eastpak Pinnacle K060 backpack combines style and functionality, making it perfect for city dwellers looking for a practical yet trendy accessory. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, this model stands out due to its exceptional craftsmanship and modern design that fits all occasions.With its generous capacity, the Pinnacle backpack is perfect for carrying all your daily essentials, whether for a day at work, a night out with friends, or a weekend of adventures. Here are some of its remarkable features: Spacious design: Multiple compartments give you optimized storage space, making it easier to organize your belongings. Comfortable carrying: Padded shoulder straps and an ergonomic back panel ensure optimal comfort, even when carrying a heavy load. Durability: Made from sturdy materials, this backpack is designed to accompany your daily travels for many years. Versatile style: With its timeless design, the Pinnacle easily matches different fashion styles, from casual to m...
prodImage
£55.36
£72.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 MAG13469015
prodImage
£55.36
£72.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Backpack PINNACLE K060008=EK060008
Eastpak Backpack PINNACLE Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PINNACLE K060008=EK060008
Eastpak Backpack PINNACLE Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PINNACLE K060008=EK060008
Eastpak Backpack PINNACLE Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PINNACLE K060008=EK060008
Eastpak Backpack PINNACLE Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack (Black)
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack Roomy, sturdy and organised - the Pinnacle has bags of space for a busy life. Pack it up with books, files, or your new...
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack (Sunday Grey)
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle MAG1194840
Efficiency in action: a double-compartment backpack in Crafty Wine colour, with internal organisation and two front pockets.Two main compartments for easy organizationHeight: 42 cm, Width: 32 cm, Depth: 25,5 cmMade of 100% polyester with a textured finishThe large front pocket has an interior organizer to keep your stuff in order.Padded back and pre-shaped shoulder straps for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle Black MAG1814577
The ninth chapter of the Eastpak x Raf Simons collaboration revisits our models with the unique vision of the Belgian designerDesign and functionality with a wealth of details: Padded Pak'r in Anthracite / YellowHeight: 45.5 cm; Width: 35.5 cm; Depth: 22 cmMade from 100% polyester fabricClassic main compartment with metal frames and ringsStore your 15" laptop safely in the zippered sleeve
prodImage
£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle MAG9322185
For those who love to be on the go, the Pinnacle also includes a multi-compartment pocket with a removable key case. The Pinnacle from Eastpak is available in many colours and patterns.Features:Zipped inner mesh front pocketTwo large compartmentsVery comfortable padded and reinforced backWide reinforced shoulder strapsFront pocket with organiserDetachable keyring
prodImage
£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 MAG13469013
prodImage
£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle MAG12732519
For those who love to be always on the move, the Pinnacle also includes a multi-compartment pocket with a removable key case. The Pinnacle from Eastpak is available in many colours and patterns.Features:Inner zipped mesh front pocket Two large compartments Very comfortable padded and reinforced back Wide reinforced shoulder straps Front pocket with organiser Detachable keychain
prodImage
£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack EK000060U591
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.71 / Unit
Eastpak PINNACLE Backpack, 38 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B09XVHVL4C
EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY (38L): Spacious backpack designed to carry heavy school loads, sports gear and daily essentials with ease – ideal for busy students MULTI-COMPARTMENT ORGANIZATION: Two large compartments, multiple pockets and internal organizer keep books, supplies and accessories perfectly arranged DURABLE & BUILT TO LAST: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and reliable zippers designed for years of daily use, even with heavy loads COMFORTABLE EVEN WHEN FULL: Padded shoulder straps and cushioned back panel ensure comfort, even when carrying up to 10kg of school items IDEAL FOR SCHOOL & EVERYDAY: Perfect for middle school, high school or commuting – practical, reliable and timeless Eastpak design
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 MAG13469018
prodImage
£56.89
£73.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 MAG13469016
prodImage
£56.89
£73.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 MAG13469019
prodImage
£56.89
£73.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak PINNACLE Backpack, 38 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) B09233FLCG
EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY (38L): Spacious backpack designed to carry heavy school loads, sports gear and daily essentials with ease – ideal for busy students MULTI-COMPARTMENT ORGANIZATION: Two large compartments, multiple pockets and internal organizer keep books, supplies and accessories perfectly arranged DURABLE & BUILT TO LAST: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and reliable zippers designed for years of daily use, even with heavy loads COMFORTABLE EVEN WHEN FULL: Padded shoulder straps and cushioned back panel ensure comfort, even when carrying up to 10kg of school items IDEAL FOR SCHOOL & EVERYDAY: Perfect for middle school, high school or commuting – practical, reliable and timeless Eastpak design
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack EK000060C0K1
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.62 / Unit
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack EK000060B0S1
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.81 / Unit
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST GREY PINK VFE-EK000060B0S1
EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY (38L): Spacious backpack designed to carry heavy school loads, sports gear and daily essentials with ease – ideal for busy students MULTI-COMPARTMENT ORGANIZATION: Two large compartments, multiple pockets and internal organizer keep books, supplies and accessories perfectly arranged DURABLE & BUILT TO LAST: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and reliable zippers designed for years of daily use, even with heavy loads COMFORTABLE EVEN WHEN FULL: Padded shoulder straps and cushioned back panel ensure comfort, even when carrying up to 10kg of school items IDEAL FOR SCHOOL & EVERYDAY: Perfect for middle school, high school or commuting – practical, reliable and timeless Eastpak design
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack EK00006026W1
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 2 Compartments & Front Organisation Panel 38L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.78 / Unit
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - CHECKER GREY B0GZ492LXB
EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY (38L): Spacious backpack designed to carry heavy school loads, sports gear and daily essentials with ease – ideal for busy students MULTI-COMPARTMENT ORGANIZATION: Two large compartments, multiple pockets and internal organizer keep books, supplies and accessories perfectly arranged DURABLE & BUILT TO LAST: Strong fabric, reinforced stitching and reliable zippers designed for years of daily use, even with heavy loads COMFORTABLE EVEN WHEN FULL: Padded shoulder straps and cushioned back panel ensure comfort, even when carrying up to 10kg of school items IDEAL FOR SCHOOL & EVERYDAY: Perfect for middle school, high school or commuting – practical, reliable and timeless Eastpak design
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle MAG3291897
Our ideal everyday backpack gives you more space and smart organization. Store your class or office essentials in the two compartments and adjust the padded shoulder straps for comfort.Our ideal everyday backpack gives you more space and smart organization. Store your class or office essentials in the two compartments and adjust the padded shoulder straps for comfort.In our Ultra Marine colorwayTwo main compartments with zippered front pocketHeight: 42 cm, Width: 32 cm, Depth: 25.5 cm100% nylonAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelAttached key ringNo animal products are used to make this 100% vegan product
prodImage
£60.41
£77.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle MAG4129403
For those who like to be always on the move, the Pinnacle also includes a multi-compartment pocket with a removable key case. The Pinnacle fromEastpak is available in many colors and patterns.Front zippered mesh pocket inside. Two large compartments. Comfortable padded and reinforced back. Large reinforced shoulder straps. Front pocket with organizer. Detachable key ring
prodImage
£60.41
£77.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:38 L
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Functions
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Pinnacle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 39 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 164 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite 13
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£48.92
Compare Prices
56 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£48.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£48.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Buxton 26L
£49.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£49.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Compare Prices
27 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Pinnacle
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.71 / Unit
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.56 / Unit
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel