Columbia Buxton 26L

Price History
• Backpack with a volume of 26 liters
• Two main compartments with a fleece-lined laptop pocket for devices up to 15 inches
• Key clip and fleece-lined sunglasses pocket
• Dimensions: Height 46 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Buxton 26L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, Chalk, One Size B0FB2K6PGX
ADVENTURE-READY DESIGN: Buxton 26L Backpack by Columbia features dual compartments and a fleece-lined laptop sleeve for up to a 15” laptop—perfect for work, travel, or outdoor adventures PERFECT FIT: Foam-padded back ensures reliable comfort, with supportive carry, dual bottle pockets, and a versatile unisex design VERSATILE USE: Gear up for the office, travel, or adventure—pairs easily with casual or outdoor gear and is suitable for all seasons RUGGED MATERIALS: Made from 100% polyester with water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology, flat padded base panel, key clip, and fleece-lined sunglasses pocket—easy to clean with a damp cloth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buxton 26L Backpack, Unisex, Colour: White (Chalk), Size: O/S
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Columbia Buxton™ 26L Backpack One Size 149985691
ALL-PURPOSE BACKPACK: Day job or day hike, carry your essentials comfortably in this fully-featured 26-liter backpack. BUILT-IN LAPTOP SLEEVE: Designed for today’s always-connected individual, this pack comes with a protective internal sleeve that fits most laptops up to 15”. SMART STORAGE: It's easy to stay organized with two main compartments, multiple exterior pockets, and a fleece-lined sunglasses pocket. HANDY FEATURES: Includes a comfortable padded back, a key clip, grab handle, and a flat padded bottom for added protection. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our apparel apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is a long-lasting piece you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, Black, One Size 144712391
Padded and fleece-lined laptop sleeve Fits up to 15” laptop Foam padded back for comfort and support Front accessory pocket Two water bottle pockets Two main compartments keep books and folders organized Grab handle Flat padded bottom panel Key clip Fleece-lined sunglass pocket.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, O/S
prodImage
£58.02
£69.95
Shipping: £11.93
with shipping: £11.93
More offers
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, Dark Stone, One Size B0D4C23F5Z
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, Safari/Stone Green, One Size 2857165
ADVENTURE-READY DESIGN: Buxton 26L Backpack by Columbia features dual compartments and a fleece-lined laptop sleeve for up to a 15” laptop—perfect for work, travel, or outdoor adventures PERFECT FIT: Foam-padded back ensures reliable comfort, with supportive carry, dual bottle pockets, and a versatile unisex design VERSATILE USE: Gear up for the office, travel, or adventure—pairs easily with casual or outdoor gear and is suitable for all seasons RUGGED MATERIALS: Made from 100% polyester with water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology, flat padded base panel, key clip, and fleece-lined sunglasses pocket—easy to clean with a damp cloth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buxton 26L Backpack, Unisex, Colour: Green (Safari, Stone Green), Size: O/S
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, Black, One Size 144712391
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, Everblue, One Size B0DK41LNP3
ADVENTURE-READY DESIGN: Buxton 26L Backpack by Columbia features dual compartments and a fleece-lined laptop sleeve for up to a 15” laptop—perfect for work, travel, or outdoor adventures PERFECT FIT: Foam-padded back ensures reliable comfort, with supportive carry, dual bottle pockets, and a versatile unisex design VERSATILE USE: Gear up for the office, travel, or adventure—pairs easily with casual or outdoor gear and is suitable for all seasons RUGGED MATERIALS: Made from 100% polyester with water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology, flat padded base panel, key clip, and fleece-lined sunglasses pocket—easy to clean with a damp cloth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buxton 26L Backpack, Unisex, Colour: Blue (Everblue), Size: O/S
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, River Blue/Canoe, O/S B0D4BXPZH6
prodImage
£58.84
£77.86
Shipping: £19.02
with shipping: £19.02
Columbia Unisex Buxton 26L Backpack, Backpack, Dark Stone, One Size
prodImage
£77.59
£78.59
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 26 liters
Two main compartments with a fleece-lined laptop pocket for devices up to 15 inches
Key clip and fleece-lined sunglasses pocket
Dimensions: Height 46 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Buxton 26L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£49.51
Compare Prices
56 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£49.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Borealis
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Jura 18
£53.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Pinnacle
£49.19
Compare Prices
51 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£52.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£50.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Buxton 26L
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: £11.93
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel