Deuter Race 12 (3204123)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
from £62.9610 offersManufacturer: DeuterPrice History
• Backpack
• Material: Fabric, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£66.38
Shipping: £4.90

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack B0C7L45QD4
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack 4046051149295_mfn
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£66.38
£71.28
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack 4046051149271_mfn
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£66.38
£71.28
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack B0B21MWWC9
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack 3204123
deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Bicycle backpack - Deuter Race 12 3204123
Bicyclebackpack-DeuterRace12
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
Deuter Race 12L Backpack for Mountain Biking Gravel Biking or Daily Commuting 3204123
Deuter Race 12L Backpack for Mountain Biking Gravel Biking or Daily Commuting. DescriptionLightweight stable bike backpack with a good...
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack B0C7L4LH2W
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack B0D4VT6R75
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter Race 12 Bike Backpack B0D4VT3CSL
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Back Length:38 cm - 54 cm
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:560 g
Functions
Material:Fabric, recycled
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Closure Type:2-way zipper, Zipper
Device for hydration bladder
Reflectors
Eyeglass holder

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Agile Air 20
£62.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£62.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Axis
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£63.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Compare Prices
25 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£61.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£66.38
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£66.38
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel