Cabin Zero Classic 36L

Manufacturer: Cabin Zero
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
from £52.99to £88.3712 offersManufacturer: Cabin Zero
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CABINZERO Classic Backpack 36L Unisex Adult (Pack of 1), Black/White, Talla unica, Classic 145433085
.The Classic CabinZero is the original zero-hassle travel bag. For planes or trains, under the seat or on the back of a camel. .This is a backpack that’s as well-travelled as you are, that’s made for adventures, that’s part of the journey - not an afterthought. .Weight 0.7 kg 1 lb 9 ounces .Dimensions 44 x 30 x 20 cm 17.3" x 11.8" x 7.9" .Capacity 36 litre
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO Classic Backpack 36L Unisex Adult (Pack of 1) 145433097
Classic Backpack 36L CABINZERO Navy 30x44x19 Unisex Adults
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic 36l' BACKPACK Unisex Adult, Cebu Sands, One Size, Casual B0CZNWSVB4
CABINZERO 'CLASSIC 36L' ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. CEBU SANDS UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic 36l' BACKPACK Unisex Adult, Cebu Sands, One Size, Casual 145433090
CABINZERO 'CLASSIC 36L' ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. CEBU SANDS UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO Classic Backpack 36L Unisex Adult (Pack of 1)
Features Classic Backpack 36L CABINZERO Navy 30x44x19 Unisex Adults Product DescriptionDescription Classic Backpack 36L CABINZERO Navy 30x44x19...
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
CABINZERO CLASSIC BACKPACK 36L ARUBA BLUE 30x44x19 UNISEX ADULTS 145433087
Size:11.8 x 17.3 x 7.5 inch: The backpack has ample space for your personal items and is perfect for daily use Capacity: 36 litres: the backpack offers enough space for your belongings and is ideal for short trips or everyday use Material: polyester: the backpack is made of durable polyester, which makes it durable and hard wearing Design: softshell: the backpack has a softshell design, which is comfortable to wear on your back and provides a comfortable wearing experience Gender:Unisex:The backpack is suitable for people of any gender and adapts to the needs of adults
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Backpack 36l Backpack Unisex Adult 145433100
Classic Backpack 36L CABINZERO ORIGINAL GREY 30x44x19 UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Backpack 36l Backpack Unisex Adult B01M71KMWZ
Optimally organised compartments for optimal efficiency The closure system makes it easy to access the bag quickly Durable and elegant for the modern city
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic 36l' BACKPACK Unisex Adult, Miami Magenta, One Size, Casual B0CZNXP26C
CABINZERO 'CLASSIC 36L' ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. MIAMI MAGENTA UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO Classic Backpack 36L Unisex Adult (Pack of 1) B01M7UBL11
Classic Backpack 36L CABINZERO Navy 30x44x19 Unisex Adults
prodImage
£68.82
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO Classic Backpack 36L Unisex Adult (Pack of 1) 145433097
Classic Backpack 36L CABINZERO Navy 30x44x19 Unisex Adults
prodImage
£68.82
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Backpack 36l Backpack Unisex Adult
Classic Backpack 36L CABINZERO ORIGINAL GREY 30x44x19 UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£75.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daypack Daylite
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£52.86
Compare Prices
39 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£50.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£53.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Pinnacle
£52.53
Compare Prices
36 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter StepOut 12
£53.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel