Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL

Price History
• Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Trekking Backpack
• Aircontact back system with ventilation channel
• Removable 3-liter hip fin pockets
• J-shaped front opening for easy access
• Volume: 55 liters, Weight: 2140 g
• Back length: 35-56 cm, for body height 158-178 cm
• Recycled fabric, PFAS-free, SL Women's Fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack B0D4VSYMJY
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£228.49
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Women's trekking backpack B0FHL1Y53S
For all globetrotters who need a multifunctional and comfortable rucksack for extended trekking tours. COMFORTABLE LOAD CONTROL: The rucksack can be individually adjusted to the length of your back thanks to the new VariClick system with five settings. The easy-to-use mechanism provides secure locking with a noticeable click feedback, while the central placement ensures straight alignment. SPACIOUS FRONT OPENING: The large, U-shaped opening at the front allows easy access to and a quick overview of the contents of the rucksack. SPACIOUS HIP & SIDE POCKETS: Spacious side pockets accessible from two sides and generous hip fin pockets offer more volume and organisation for everything you need to have quickly to hand – even the 1.5 litre water bottle fits into an additional fold-out pocket. Weight: min. 2020 / max. 2260 g | Dimensions: H 83 x W 34 x D 29 cm
prodImage
£229.21
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack B0C82355HD
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£235.26
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack 149785132
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£248.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Trekking Backpack
Aircontact back system with ventilation channel
Removable 3-liter hip fin pockets
J-shaped front opening for easy access
Volume: 55 liters, Weight: 2140 g
Back length: 35-56 cm, for body height 158-178 cm
Recycled fabric, PFAS-free, SL Women's Fit

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50 + 5
£228.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£226.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb 52
£236.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
£225.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£225.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Voyager 65+10
£215.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
£225.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 (3350526)
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
£190.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 45 + 10 SL
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
prodImage
£228.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel