Fjällräven Keb 52 W

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 52 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
• Dimensions: H62 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 27344-550-550 Keb 52 W Sports backpack Women's Black-Black Size One Size B07PHVHMHZ
Fabric type: Polyester Made of ideal quality fabric, light and soft F27344-550-550 Sport type: Trekking
prodImage
£225.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb 52 W Backpack - Blue, One Size B07NCZGZFT
Comfortable, robust carrying system with adjustable back length Ergonomic, robust all-season backpack For long trips on foot or skis Model number: ‎27344
prodImage
£235.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27344-335-344 Keb 52 W Sports backpack WOMEN Lava-Dark Lava Size One Size B07NKXSDSH
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Ergonomic, robust all-season backpack For long trips on foot or skis Comfortable, robust carrying system with adjustable back length
prodImage
£283.81
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fj?llr?ven Keb 52 W Backpack - Blue, One Size
Features Comfortable, robust carrying system with adjustable back length Ergonomic, robust all-season backpack For long trips on foot or skis Model...
prodImage
£286.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Keb 52 W Backpack - Blue, One Size B07NCZGZFT
Comfortable, robust carrying system with adjustable back length Ergonomic, robust all-season backpack For long trips on foot or skis Model number: ‎27344
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:52 L
Dimensions:H62 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:2,260 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester, recycled
Chest Strap:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£43.38
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 28 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
£225.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£225.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 68
£191.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 (3350526)
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 45 + 10 SL
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£247.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£226.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50 + 5
£228.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 60 + 10
£212.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 30L
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
prodImage
£225.43
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£235.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel