Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
from £174.95to £249.998 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Turquoise trekking backpack, 60+10 l
• Bottom compartment, hydration system compatible, front access
• Aircontact back system with ventilation channel
• Detachable 3 l hip fin pockets
• Space for water bottles up to 1.5 l
• Y-frame, VariSlide system, VariFlex system
• Internal compartment for valuables, stretch inner compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Rucksack 3350524-1374
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Trekking Backpack 3350524-1374-30011642
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Trekking Backpack 3350524-1374-30011642
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£205.89
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Trekking Backpack B0C824NJHZ
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£241.66
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Backpack Cactus-Ivy Superior Carry Comfort
Deuter Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Backpack Cactus-Ivy Superior Carry Comfort, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 60+10 Trekking Backpack B0C824QDHZ
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Backpack Graphite-Shale Superior Carry Comfort
Deuter Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Backpack Graphite-Shale Superior Carry Comfort, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Backpack Atlantic-Ink Superior Carry Comfort
Deuter Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Backpack Atlantic-Ink Superior Carry Comfort, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Turquoise trekking backpack, 60+10 l
Bottom compartment, hydration system compatible, front access
Aircontact back system with ventilation channel
Detachable 3 l hip fin pockets
Space for water bottles up to 1.5 l
Y-frame, VariSlide system, VariFlex system
Internal compartment for valuables, stretch inner compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Landmark 60L Women
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Guide 44+8 (3361723)
£177.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak Light 32
£174.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£162.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
£174.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£176.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
£165.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Ariel 65 XS/S
£176.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel