Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50 + 5

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £214.45to £248.096 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Aircontact back system with breathable mesh
• Adjustable back length and flexible spring steel frame
• Articulated shoulder straps and padded hip belt
• Prepared for hydration systems and equipped with SOS label
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50 + 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Trekking Backpack B0C8237YGC
The Aircontact back system and breathable Air-Spacer mesh reduce the contact surface on the back for optimum ventilation. The Clip & Loop back length adjustment, the ActiveFit shoulder straps and the ergonomically shaped and padded hip fins guarantee maximum carrying comfort even on long distances. Position adjustment straps and the lumbar pad for ensure optimal load transfer. Thanks to the removable lid and the modular fastening straps, different attachments of items are possible. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 3 litres.
prodImage
£214.45
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Trekking Backpack 4046051172057
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Trekking Backpack B0C8239GVS
prodImage
£239.88
£255.70
Shipping: £15.82
with shipping: £15.82
Deuter Aircontact Ultra Lightweight Semi Cargo Backpack 50+5 Liters Grey. 336012244190
DeuterAircontactUltraLightweightSemiCargoBackpack50+5LitersGrey.
prodImage
£242.89
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Trekking Backpack 4046051131672
Lightweight (1210 g) Aircontact back system with reduced-weight Air Spacer mesh ensures optimal ventilation and carrying comfort. Perfect weight transfer thanks to lightweight spring steel frame. Adjustable back length thanks to hook-and-loop solution. Adjustable, maximally ventilated ActiveFit shoulder straps can be adjusted easily to the individual’s height. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) bluesign-certified main material
prodImage
£248.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Trekking Backpack 149785157
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aircontact back system with breathable mesh
Adjustable back length and flexible spring steel frame
Articulated shoulder straps and padded hip belt
Prepared for hydration systems and equipped with SOS label

Price History

1M
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50 + 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10
£190.99
Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Voyager 65+10
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Aether Plus 70 L/XL
£217.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Avox 65+10
£210.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Stratos 34
£177.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL
£218.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 30L
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£214.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£239.88
Shipping: £15.82
prodImage
£242.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel