Ortovox Peak 40 Dry

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
from £239.67to £290.003 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
• Mesh Back: No
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 47100-90501 PEAK 40 DRY Sports backpack Men's black steel Size UNI B08SQPF8H3
Separate safety compartment Chest closure with emergency whistle
prodImage
£239.67
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 47100-52801 Peak 40 Dry Sports backpack Unisex Adult Just Blue Size U B08SQ7NSLW
Separate safety compartment Chest closure with emergency whistle Top loading
prodImage
£256.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
ORTOVOX 47100-23001 Peak 40 Dry Sports backpack Unisex Adult Desert Orange Size U B08SQSKF6B
Top loading Separate safety compartment Chest closure with emergency whistle
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:40 L
Weight:1.13 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Mesh Back:No
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Ortovox Traverse 20Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 30
£160.00
Ortovox Traverse 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak Light 40
£216.73
Ortovox Peak Light 40Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Ortovox Traverse Light 20Compare 4 Prices
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Ortovox Trad 22 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Ortovox Traverse Light 15Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Ortovox Peak 38 S DryCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Trad 35
£151.39
Ortovox Trad 35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura Air Trek 55 + 10 SL
£238.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
£238.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
£244.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 34+
£234.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72
£248.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 45 + 10 SL
£229.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
prodImage
£239.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel