Wandrd Prvke 21

Manufacturer: Wandrd
Wandrd Prvke 21
from £219.002 offersManufacturer: Wandrd
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 21 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H44 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WANDRD PRVKE Zip 21L Backpack - Black PKZ21-BK-1
WANDRD PRVKE Zip 21L Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Wandrd PRVKE Zip 21L Backpack - Wasatch Green PKZ21-WG-1
Wandrd PRVKE Zip 21L Backpack - Wasatch Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:21 L
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL
£218.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 30L
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG 50 Size L
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Voyager 65+10
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Explorer Pro 26L
£199.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Aether Plus 70 L/XL
£217.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese D-Mach
£217.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38 W
£171.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 35
£223.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Avox 75+10
£224.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel