Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
from £237.76to £319.792 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 38 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Emergency Whistle: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry Blue Lake B08SPSK7HS
Safety attachment Stabilising straps Card slot Target_gender; unisex
prodImage
£237.76
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX - PEAK 38 S DRY - C: Dirty Daisy T: 38 Liter, Dirty Daisy, 38, Casual B08SQ3VZLT
Chest Strap with Signal Whistle Diagonal ski closure Map compartment Side ski closure
prodImage
£319.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:38 L
Weight:1.1 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Emergency Whistle:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Ski/Snowboard Holder:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Ortovox Traverse 20Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 30
£160.00
Ortovox Traverse 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak Light 40
£216.73
Ortovox Peak Light 40Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Ortovox Peak 40 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Ortovox Traverse Light 20Compare 4 Prices
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Ortovox Trad 22 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Ortovox Traverse Light 15Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Trad 35
£151.39
Ortovox Trad 35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb 52 W
£238.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 55 + 10 SL
£238.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 34+
£234.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£182.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
£244.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 45 + 10 SL
£229.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72
£248.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
prodImage
£237.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel