Ortovox Traverse Light 20

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
from £113.70to £138.694 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Material: Polyamide
• Alpine backpack weighing 410 g
• 20 L volume, suitable for back lengths from 42 to 50 cm
• Ergonomically shaped, breathable shoulder straps
• Three pockets for soft flask, phone, and bars
• Outer material made of 72% recycled polyamide
• Attachment options for helmet and poles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YPSILANTI TRAVERSE LIGHT 20 - C: winetasting- T: 20 Liter B0DLWNLWRY
YPSILANTI TRAVERSE LIGHT 20 - C: winetasting- T: 20 Liter – authentic Beauty product Optimal for daily use, provides comfort instantly Experience a sense of elegance with every application Compact format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere YPSILANTI cologne original with a Optimal aroma
prodImage
£113.70
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 48553-88801 TRAVERSE LIGHT 20 Sports backpack Men's flintstone Size UNI B0BV6JJ44X
TRAVERSE backpacks were designed to tackle more or less high peaks throughout the year. The TRAVERSE 20 backpack is ideal for one-day mountaineering trips. comfortable and well-ventilated back system resistant and eco-sustainable with recycled polyamide
prodImage
£129.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
YPSILANTI TRAVERSE LIGHT 20 - C: dirty daisy- T: 20 Liter B0D175CTXJ
YPSILANTI TRAVERSE LIGHT 20 - C: dirty daisy- T: 20 Liter – authentic Beauty product Optimal for special occasions, provides comfort instantly Experience a sense of energy with every application Compact format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere YPSILANTI fragrance original with an elegant touch
prodImage
£137.86
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Traverse Light 20 Sport backpack Men B0BV6J5ZWV
Optimal load distribution Comfortable and well-ventilated back system Durable and environmentally friendly with recycled polyamide
prodImage
£138.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Alpine backpack weighing 410 g
20 L volume, suitable for back lengths from 42 to 50 cm
Ergonomically shaped, breathable shoulder straps
Three pockets for soft flask, phone, and bars
Outer material made of 72% recycled polyamide
Attachment options for helmet and poles
Functions
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Ortovox Traverse 20Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 30
£160.00
Ortovox Traverse 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak Light 40
£216.73
Ortovox Peak Light 40Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Ortovox Peak 40 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Ortovox Trad 22 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Ortovox Traverse Light 15Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Ortovox Peak 38 S DryCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Trad 35
£151.39
Ortovox Trad 35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail 25
£113.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
£113.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£102.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ferrino Narrows 70
£114.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Fold Sack
£112.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top Large
£114.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Adventure 38L
£114.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute 30L
£111.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£114.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
prodImage
£113.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel