Fjällräven Vardag Foldsack 25

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £100.00to £125.008 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Daypack with rolltop closure
• Made from recycled 500D polyamide
• Padded sleeve for laptops up to 15 inches
• Wide shoulder straps and adjustable sternum strap
• External zippered pocket and multiple attachment loops
• Two side pockets for water bottle and accessories
• Volume: 25 liters, waterproof and PFAS-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Foldsack 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Foldsack 25 Green / Clay 23200332
Fjallraven Vardag Foldsack 25 Green / Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Vardag Foldsack 25 UN Blue - Coal Black B0DP3BYZ7N
SPACIOUS DESIGN — This 25-litre backpack features a large main compartment that is perfectly sized for your daily essentials and holds A4 documents comfortably, making it an ideal companion for school, work, or weekend trips. OPTIMISED COMFORT — The ergonomic design includes padded and breathable shoulder straps along with an adjustable, detachable chest strap, ensuring a comfortable fit even during long hikes or extended periods of carrying. INTELLIGENT STORAGE — Stay organised with internal mesh pockets and a dedicated laptop sleeve measuring approximately 28 x 26 x 2.5 cm, while external zip pockets and side slots provide quick access to smaller items. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from lightweight and robust polyamide, this bag is designed to withstand daily wear and tear while providing reliable performance, and the material is water-resistant to keep your items protected. VERSATILE CLOSURE — Featuring a modern roll-top style closure combined with a secure zip and adjustable clip mechanism, the bag offers flexible volume options depending on how much gear you are carrying for the day.
prodImage
£106.80
£130.27
Shipping: £23.47
with shipping: £23.47
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Foldsack 25 Green / Clay 23200332
Fjallraven Vardag Foldsack 25 Green / Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vardag 25 Foldsack Backpack - AW25 7323451110108_mfn
Retro-Inspired - For a stylish look. Recycled Materials - All fabrics (main fabric, reinforcement and lining) are made from recycled contents. Wide, Shoulder Straps - All day comfort. Adjustable Chest Strap - Ensures a close fit. Fold-Over Zippered Closure - With a plastic buckle and a pocket under the fold.
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vardag 25 Foldsack Backpack - AW25 7323451110108_mfn
prodImage
£122.34
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Vardag Foldsack 25 Green - Clay olive
ORGANIZED STORAGE — Features a spacious main compartment, 12 elastic mesh pockets, and a dedicated laptop compartment measuring approximately 28 x 26 x 2.5 cm, ensuring your daily essentials are well-organized and easy to access. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with adjustable, padded, and breathable shoulder straps as well as an adjustable, removable chest strap, this backpack provides optimal comfort during extended wear throughout the day. DURABLE MATERIAL — Constructed from high-quality, lightweight, and water-repellent polyamide, this durable rucksack is built to withstand various weather conditions and everyday challenges while remaining comfortable to carry. PRACTICAL EXTERIOR — Designed with a side pocket for bottles or umbrellas, front attachment loops, and multiple compression straps, this 25-litre pack offers versatile storage solutions for all your outdoor adventure needs. SECURE CLOSURE — The backpack features a reliable combination of a zipper, an adjustable clip closure, and a fold-over flap, keeping your belongings secure during travel, hiking excursions, or daily commutes in the city.
prodImage
£122.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Vardag Foldsack 25 Green - Clay olive
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Foldsack 25 Green / Clay 23200332
Fjallraven Vardag Foldsack 25 Green / Clay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Daypack with rolltop closure
Made from recycled 500D polyamide
Padded sleeve for laptops up to 15 inches
Wide shoulder straps and adjustable sternum strap
External zippered pocket and multiple attachment loops
Two side pockets for water bottle and accessories
Volume: 25 liters, waterproof and PFAS-free

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Foldsack 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
£100.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£97.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£100.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
£99.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude CityGo 30
£103.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
tsl_shop
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£106.80
Shipping: £23.47
heritage_store
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel