Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Black Mini

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Black Mini
from £106.83to £159.715 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 7 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Black Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 24261-550 Kånken No. 2 Black Mini Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size 7323450347062_mfn
Classic mini backpack completely black version Large main pocket, front pocket and padded seat with leather handles and details
prodImage
£106.83
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Mini Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F24261-550-One-size - Size: One size
Completely black mini version of Kånken No. 2 in durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with leather details. Adjustable shoulder straps that fit both small and big backs. Perfect for a change of clothes at pre-school – or as a little everyday backpack. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Long webbing shoulder straps. Main compartment with a large zippered opening. Front pocket with zipper. Two open side pockets. Seat pad in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Seat pad stops contents from pressing against the back. Handles and details in leather. Metal D-ring. Address tag in main compartment. Fits both children and adults. Impregnated with Greenland Wax. Article number: F24261 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Mini No. 2 Kanken Black 24261
Fjallraven Kanken Mini No. 2 Kanken Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 24261-550 Kånken No. 2 Black Mini Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size 7323450347062_mfn
Classic mini backpack completely black version Large main pocket, front pocket and padded seat with leather handles and details
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 24261-550 K?nken No. 2 Black Mini Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size
Features Classic mini backpack completely black version Large main pocket, front pocket and padded seat with leather handles and details ...
prodImage
£159.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7 L
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:410 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Black Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 64 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 36
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£108.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Guide 30
£104.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude eBracket 28
£112.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 28 SL
£104.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Black Mini
Modeherz
prodImage
£106.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel