Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
from £97.89to £135.004 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL Women's Cycling Backpack
• Specifically designed for women with smart organization design
• Airstripes back system for ventilation and fit
• Weight: 1140 g, Volume: 22 liters
• Dimensions: 50 / 26 / 20 cm, Back length: 38 48 cm
• SL Women's FIT for shorter back lengths
• Material: 600D PES REC BS 210D PA RECYCLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0C822CWRX
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins. Elastic front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organiser compartment for tools Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£97.89
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0F8C23GTH
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins Elasticated front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organisation compartment for tools Hydration system attachment (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0C823NRFR
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins. Elastic front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organiser compartment for tools Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL Women´s Bike Backpack 4046051172354
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins. Elastic front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organiser compartment for tools Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL Women's Cycling Backpack
Specifically designed for women with smart organization design
Airstripes back system for ventilation and fit
Weight: 1140 g, Volume: 22 liters
Dimensions: 50 / 26 / 20 cm, Back length: 38 48 cm
SL Women's FIT for shorter back lengths
Material: 600D PES REC BS 210D PA RECYCLED

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£94.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£97.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL
£97.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£98.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
£91.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
prodImage
£97.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel