Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
from £113.55to £138.855 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Hiking backpack for women with a volume of 28 liters
• Airstripes back system for optimal ventilation and carrying comfort
• Adjustable shoulder straps, chest and hip belts for a personalized fit
• Integrated rain cover and hydration bladder compartment for up to 3 liters
• Two ice axe loops and multiple storage compartments for gear
• Sustainably manufactured from recycled materials, PFAS-free
• Dimensions: Height 62 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86DH53V
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86J7CWF
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£133.91
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack DEU TRAIL 28SL TEAL TIN
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed by the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VRMXLT
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed by the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VS8NCB
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed by the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata sets, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack for women with a volume of 28 liters
Airstripes back system for optimal ventilation and carrying comfort
Adjustable shoulder straps, chest and hip belts for a personalized fit
Integrated rain cover and hydration bladder compartment for up to 3 liters
Two ice axe loops and multiple storage compartments for gear
Sustainably manufactured from recycled materials, PFAS-free
Dimensions: Height 62 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Farpoint 40
£110.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top Large
£114.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Adventure 38L
£114.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Fold Sack
£112.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£114.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude eBracket 28
£112.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.91
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel